Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 12 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 54:15 |
2 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | 12 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 43:12 |
3 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | 12 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 27:28 |
4 | LKS TWORKÓW | 12 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 23:22 |
5 | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 26:38 |
6 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 12 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:37 |
7 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11:46 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-16/18:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | 1:5 |
2023-11-18/10:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | - | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE | 6:0 |
2023-11-19/10:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 5:0 |
2023-11-19/11:30 | PAUZJE | - | LKS TWORKÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-16/18:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | 1:5 |
2023-11-18/10:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | - | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE | 6:0 |
2023-11-19/10:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 5:0 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-11/10:00 | LKS TWORKÓW | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 1:3 |
2023-11-11/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE | 1:0 |
2023-11-12/11:30 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 4:0 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/10:00 | LKS TWORKÓW | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | 1:1 |
2023-11-04/12:30 | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 2:3 |
2023-11-05/09:30 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 6:0 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/10:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 1:1 |
2023-10-28/13:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | LKS TWORKÓW | 2:1 |
2023-10-29/11:30 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/10:00 | LKS TWORKÓW | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 2:2 |
2023-10-21/13:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE | 10:2 |
2023-10-22/10:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/09:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | 0:8 |
2023-10-14/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 0:3 |
2023-10-15/09:30 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | LKS TWORKÓW | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-05/16:30 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 6:1 |
2023-10-07/10:00 | LKS TWORKÓW | - | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE | 2:2 |
2023-10-07/12:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/10:00 | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | 1:4 |
2023-09-30/11:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 5:0 |
2023-10-01/11:30 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-20/17:00 | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | 4:1 |
2023-09-24/11:45 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 1:2 |
2023-09-24/12:30 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | LKS TWORKÓW | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-15/17:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE | 1:3 |
2023-09-17/11:45 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 1:2 |
2023-09-17/12:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | - | LKS TWORKÓW | 2:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-08/17:00 | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 5:1 |
2023-09-09/12:00 | LKS TWORKÓW | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | 0:4 |
2023-09-10/09:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | 4:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/09:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | 2:6 |
2023-09-02/10:00 | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | 4:6 |
2023-09-02/10:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | LKS TWORKÓW | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-29/18:15 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | 4:0 |
2023-08-30/16:00 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | 7:2 |
2023-08-30/17:00 | LKS TWORKÓW | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | 7:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-27/11:00 | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE | - | LKS TWORKÓW | 1:1 |
2023-09-06/18:00 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | 1:4 |
2023-09-13/18:00 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | 1:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-27/11:30 | PAUZJE | - | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-30/17:00 | PAUZJE | - | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-03/11:30 | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-10/11:30 | PAUZJE | - | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/09:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-24/11:30 | PAUZJE | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/10:00 | LKS TWORKÓW | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-08/11:30 | UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-15/11:30 | UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-22/11:30 | PAUZJE | - | MKS GMINA LUBOMIA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-29/11:30 | LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-05/11:30 | PAUZJE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-12/11:30 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK II | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-19/11:30 | PAUZJE | - | LKS TWORKÓW | -:- |