Skoczów: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
12 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
63:21 |
2 |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
12 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
60:34 |
3 |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
12 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
41:35 |
4 |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
12 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
41:32 |
5 |
KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW |
12 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
45:41 |
6 |
UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA |
12 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
57:51 |
7 |
UKS CIESZYN |
12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
8:101 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2023-11-04/09:00 |
KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW |
- |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
3:4 |
2023-11-05/10:00 |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
- |
UKS CIESZYN |
3:0 |
2023-11-05/14:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
3:1 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2023-11-04/09:00 |
KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW |
- |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
3:4 |
2023-11-05/10:00 |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
- |
UKS CIESZYN |
3:0 |
2023-11-05/14:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
3:1 |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2023-10-28/09:00 |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
0:4 |
2023-10-28/10:00 |
UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA |
- |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
2:9 |
2023-10-29/09:30 |
UKS CIESZYN |
- |
KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW |
0:6 |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2023-10-21/09:00 |
KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW |
- |
UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA |
2:9 |
2023-10-22/09:00 |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
- |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
3:1 |
2023-10-22/15:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
UKS CIESZYN |
11:0 |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2023-10-14/09:30 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA |
2:4 |
2023-10-15/10:00 |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
- |
KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW |
8:2 |
2023-10-16/17:00 |
UKS CIESZYN |
- |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
0:13 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-10-07/10:00 |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
- |
UKS CIESZYN |
10:0 |
2023-10-08/09:00 |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
- |
UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA |
6:3 |
2023-10-08/15:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
1:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-09-30/13:30 |
UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA |
- |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
7:2 |
2023-10-01/10:00 |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
- |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
2:2 |
2023-10-01/10:00 |
KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
1:3 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-09-23/09:00 |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
- |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
0:1 |
2023-09-23/10:00 |
UKS CIESZYN |
- |
UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA |
2:2 |
2023-09-24/09:00 |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
- |
KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW |
5:2 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-09-16/10:00 |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
- |
KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW |
2:1 |
2023-09-17/09:00 |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
3:4 |
2023-09-17/16:00 |
UKS CIESZYN |
- |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
1:5 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-09-14/16:30 |
KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW |
- |
UKS CIESZYN |
1:2 |
2023-09-14/16:30 |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
- |
UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA |
4:4 |
2023-09-14/17:30 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
6:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-09-09/10:00 |
UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA |
- |
KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW |
3:4 |
2023-09-09/10:00 |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
- |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
0:5 |
2023-09-09/13:00 |
UKS CIESZYN |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
0:13 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-03/09:00 |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
- |
UKS CIESZYN |
11:0 |
2023-09-03/10:30 |
KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW |
- |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
3:2 |
2023-09-06/17:00 |
UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
3:7 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-08-31/17:00 |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
2:6 |
2023-08-31/17:00 |
UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA |
- |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
2:3 |
2023-08-31/17:00 |
UKS CIESZYN |
- |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
0:11 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-08-26/10:00 |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
- |
UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA |
7:3 |
2023-08-27/09:00 |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
- |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
8:2 |
2023-08-27/15:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW |
3:5 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-08-19/08:00 |
KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW |
- |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
15:0 |
2023-08-19/10:00 |
UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA |
- |
UKS CIESZYN |
15:3 |
2023-08-20/10:00 |
LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ |
- |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
2:3 |