Skoczów: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik "WIOSNA 24"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA 4 10 3 1 0 30:5
2 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3 6 2 0 1 12:8
3 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 3 6 2 0 1 7:11
4 KS NIERODZIM 2 3 1 0 1 7:4
5 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 4 2 0 2 2 5:11
6 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 3 1 0 1 2 4:24
7 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 1 0 0 0 1 2:4
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-20/09:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:0
2024-04-21/10:00 PAUZJE - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE -:-
2024-04-21/10:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA 1:3
2024-05-08/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - KS NIERODZIM -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-20/09:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:0
2024-04-21/10:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA 1:3
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-13/10:00 UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 3:3
2024-04-14/10:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 2:4
2024-04-14/10:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 7:2
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-07/09:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA 1:9
2024-04-07/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 2:2
2024-04-07/10:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - KS NIERODZIM 4:3
Kolejka nr 1
2024-03-30/15:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA 0:15
2024-04-02/15:30 KS NIERODZIM - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 4:0
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-02/15:30 PAUZJE - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW -:-
2024-04-24/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-07/10:00 PAUZJE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-14/10:00 KS NIERODZIM - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-21/10:00 PAUZJE - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE -:-
2024-05-08/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - KS NIERODZIM -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-27/10:00 UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA - PAUZJE -:-
2024-04-28/10:00 KS NIERODZIM - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW -:-
2024-04-28/10:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2024-04-28/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-03/09:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2024-05-03/10:00 PAUZJE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2024-05-03/10:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA -:-
2024-05-03/10:00 KS NIERODZIM - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-05/10:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-11/09:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - PAUZJE -:-
2024-05-11/09:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2024-05-11/13:00 UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-18/10:00 UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-25/09:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 PAUZJE - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-06-01/10:00 UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - PAUZJE -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-08/09:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 PAUZJE - UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-15/10:00 UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2024-06-16/10:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW -:-
2024-06-16/10:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - PAUZJE -:-
2024-06-16/10:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - KS NIERODZIM -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-22/09:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE -:-
2024-06-23/17:00 KS NIERODZIM - UKS APN GÓRAL II ISTEBNA -:-
2024-06-23/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2024-06-23/17:00 PAUZJE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-