Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 18 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 85:21 |
2 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 18 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 35:25 |
3 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 18 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 54:47 |
4 | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 18 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 39:39 |
5 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 18 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 49:50 |
6 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 18 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 49:42 |
7 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 18 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 37:39 |
8 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 18 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 34:35 |
9 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 18 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 28:62 |
10 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 18 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 27:77 |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-18/09:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 1:2 |
2024-06-19/15:30 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:2 |
2024-06-19/15:30 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 4:6 |
2024-06-19/18:00 | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 2:2 |
2024-06-21/14:30 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-18/09:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 1:2 |
2024-06-19/15:30 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:2 |
2024-06-19/15:30 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 4:6 |
2024-06-19/18:00 | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 2:2 |
2024-06-21/14:30 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 2:1 |
Kolejka nr 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-15/09:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 2:5 |
2024-06-15/09:00 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 1:4 |
2024-06-15/09:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 3:3 |
2024-06-15/11:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 0:2 |
2024-06-15/13:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 6:2 |
Kolejka nr 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-12/15:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 6:1 |
2024-06-12/16:00 | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 3:4 |
2024-06-12/16:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 3:1 |
2024-06-12/16:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 4:1 |
2024-06-12/17:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 5:2 |
Kolejka nr 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 0:2 |
2024-06-08/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 1:8 |
2024-06-08/13:30 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 5:1 |
2024-06-08/13:45 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 4:1 |
2024-06-09/09:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/09:00 | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 4:1 |
2024-06-01/09:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 2:5 |
2024-06-01/12:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 2:0 |
2024-06-02/11:30 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:2 |
2024-06-05/19:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 0:7 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 2:1 |
2024-05-25/11:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 5:1 |
2024-05-25/11:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 7:0 |
2024-05-26/09:00 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 4:1 |
2024-05-26/10:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 2:3 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-22/16:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 2:2 |
2024-05-22/16:30 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 1:1 |
2024-05-22/19:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 3:1 |
2024-05-22/19:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 2:2 |
2024-05-22/19:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 8:2 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/09:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 5:2 |
2024-05-18/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 1:4 |
2024-05-18/13:00 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 1:0 |
2024-05-18/15:45 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 4:0 |
2024-05-27/17:00 | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-09/18:45 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2:0 |
2024-05-11/09:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 3:2 |
2024-05-11/11:15 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 0:2 |
2024-05-11/13:00 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 5:1 |
2024-05-11/15:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-08/15:15 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 1:4 |
2024-05-08/16:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 5:3 |
2024-05-08/16:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2:1 |
2024-05-08/16:30 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 1:4 |
2024-05-08/18:30 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-29/17:00 | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:0 |
2024-05-05/09:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 9:1 |
2024-05-05/15:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 2:2 |
2024-05-28/19:45 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 1:2 |
2024-05-29/11:30 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 3:2 |
2024-04-27/09:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 0:2 |
2024-04-27/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 3:2 |
2024-04-27/13:30 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 1:0 |
2024-04-27/15:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:00 | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 1:2 |
2024-04-21/09:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 7:2 |
2024-04-21/11:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 14:0 |
2024-04-21/12:30 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:1 |
2024-04-21/13:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-10/19:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 2:0 |
2024-04-13/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 0:4 |
2024-04-13/09:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 4:2 |
2024-04-13/13:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 2:2 |
2024-04-13/13:30 | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/09:00 | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 3:5 |
2024-04-06/15:00 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 3:3 |
2024-04-07/14:15 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 5:1 |
2024-04-07/17:00 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | 1:2 |
2024-04-11/16:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 1:6 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-02/11:00 | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:3 |
2024-04-03/16:45 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 1:4 |
2024-04-03/19:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | 4:0 |
2024-04-04/16:30 | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 3:2 |
2024-04-05/15:45 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 0:7 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-17/17:30 | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | - | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | 4:2 |
2024-03-26/19:00 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | 2:3 |
2024-03-27/16:30 | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 3:2 |
2024-03-27/18:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | 3:2 |
2024-03-28/11:30 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-03-23/09:00 | APN DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | - | ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC | 2:3 |
2024-03-23/09:00 | KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC | - | SRS ORLIK RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:0 |
2024-03-23/11:00 | UKS RUCH CHORZÓW | - | KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE | 4:1 |
2024-03-23/14:15 | KS STADION ŚLĄSKI II CHORZÓW | - | RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. | 1:1 |
2024-03-24/13:00 | KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 11:0 |