Bytom: V liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS SZOMBIERKII I BYTOM 5 10 3 1 1 17:6
2 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 4 10 3 1 0 16:6
3 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5 9 3 0 2 25:9
4 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 5 9 3 0 2 21:17
5 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 5 6 2 0 3 14:20
6 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 5 6 2 0 3 16:12
7 VACAT ! 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA 5 0 0 0 5 3:42
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-12/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 0:3
2022-05-13/17:00 VACAT ! - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
2022-05-13/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKII I BYTOM 2:0
2022-05-13/17:00 UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 0:8
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-12/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 0:3
2022-05-13/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKII I BYTOM 2:0
2022-05-13/17:00 UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 0:8
Kolejka nr 5
2022-05-06/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 2:4
2022-05-08/12:00 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:1
2022-05-10/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKII I BYTOM - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 4
2022-04-29/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW 2:5
2022-04-29/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA 11:1
2022-05-03/10:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 3:4
Kolejka nr 3
2022-04-22/17:00 UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:13
2022-04-22/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 1:2
2022-04-23/14:15 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKII I BYTOM 3:3
Kolejka nr 2
2022-04-08/16:45 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 6:0
2022-04-08/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA 5:2
2022-04-08/19:00 TS SZOMBIERKII I BYTOM - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2022-05-17/17:30 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE 6:5
2022-05-17/17:30 UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA - TS SZOMBIERKII I BYTOM 0:5
Kolejka nr 1
2022-05-17/17:30 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - VACAT ! -:-
2022-05-24/17:30 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2022-04-08/17:00 VACAT ! - UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-04-22/17:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-04-29/17:00 VACAT ! - TS SZOMBIERKII I BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-05-06/17:00 UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA - VACAT ! -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-13/17:00 VACAT ! - LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-05-20/16:15 TS SZOMBIERKII I BYTOM - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2022-05-20/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - VACAT ! -:-
2022-05-20/17:00 LKS TEMPO STOLARZOWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2022-05-22/14:30 UKS RUCH II RADZIONKÓW - UKS UNIA II STRZYBNICA -:-