Lubliniec: I liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik "JESIEŃ" Grupa 2
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG |
8 |
21 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
44:17 |
2 |
LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC II |
8 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
26:20 |
3 |
LKS RYBAK CIASNA |
8 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
22:23 |
4 |
LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW |
8 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
20:34 |
5 |
LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ |
8 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
26:44 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-11-04/10:00 |
LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
2023-11-04/10:00 |
LKS RYBAK CIASNA |
- |
LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW |
5:1 |
2023-11-06/17:00 |
LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC II |
- |
UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG |
6:3 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-11-04/10:00 |
LKS RYBAK CIASNA |
- |
LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW |
5:1 |
2023-11-06/17:00 |
LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC II |
- |
UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG |
6:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-10-30/16:00 |
UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG |
- |
LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ |
7:1 |
2023-10-30/19:30 |
LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC II |
- |
LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-23/16:15 |
LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ |
- |
LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC II |
1:3 |
2023-10-23/16:30 |
LKS RYBAK CIASNA |
- |
UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG |
1:5 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-10-16/16:30 |
UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG |
- |
LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW |
7:5 |
2023-10-16/17:00 |
LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ |
- |
LKS RYBAK CIASNA |
2:4 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-10-09/16:30 |
LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW |
- |
LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ |
8:5 |
2023-10-09/17:00 |
LKS RYBAK CIASNA |
- |
LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC II |
2:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-10-02/17:00 |
UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG |
- |
LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC II |
4:0 |
2023-10-06/17:00 |
LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW |
- |
LKS RYBAK CIASNA |
3:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-25/19:30 |
LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW |
- |
LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC II |
1:3 |
2023-09-27/17:00 |
LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ |
- |
UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG |
2:10 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-09-18/17:00 |
LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC II |
- |
LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ |
7:5 |
2023-09-18/17:00 |
UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG |
- |
LKS RYBAK CIASNA |
5:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-09-11/17:00 |
LKS RYBAK CIASNA |
- |
LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ |
3:3 |
2023-09-11/18:00 |
LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW |
- |
UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG |
0:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-09-04/17:00 |
LKS RYBAK CIASNA |
- |
LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC II |
4:3 |
2023-09-04/17:00 |
LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ |
- |
LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW |
7:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-09-05/18:00 |
UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-09-11/17:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC II |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-09-29/17:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-25/17:00 |
LKS RYBAK CIASNA |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-10-02/17:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-10-09/17:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-10-16/17:00 |
LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC II |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-20/16:15 |
LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-10-28/10:00 |
PAUZJE |
- |
LKS RYBAK CIASNA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-11-04/10:00 |
LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |