Zabrze: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 12 33 11 0 1 37:11
2 SSR APN II KNURÓW 12 27 9 0 3 50:11
3 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 12 27 9 0 3 33:18
4 AP TEAM II GLIWICE 12 15 5 0 7 25:33
5 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 12 15 5 0 7 25:34
6 MKS ZABORZE 12 9 3 0 9 26:44
7 GKS PIAST GLIWICE 12 0 0 0 12 12:57
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-13/13:00 MKS ZABORZE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 0:2
2021-11-14/11:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 1:3
2021-11-14/11:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - SSR APN II KNURÓW 0:4
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-13/13:00 MKS ZABORZE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 0:2
2021-11-14/11:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 1:3
2021-11-14/11:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - SSR APN II KNURÓW 0:4
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-06/09:30 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 5:0
2021-11-06/09:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE 4:1
2021-11-08/18:00 SSR APN II KNURÓW - MKS ZABORZE 9:2
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-30/08:30 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - SSR APN II KNURÓW 1:3
2021-10-30/09:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 4:2
2021-11-10/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-25/16:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 1:5
2021-10-25/18:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE 4:5
2021-11-10/18:00 SSR APN II KNURÓW - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 3:0
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-18/16:30 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - SSR APN II KNURÓW 2:1
2021-10-20/20:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE 2:0
2021-11-03/15:30 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-11/17:30 MKS ZABORZE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 1:4
2021-10-11/18:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 0:5
2021-10-14/18:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 3:6
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-04/16:30 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - MKS ZABORZE 5:1
2021-10-04/18:00 SSR APN II KNURÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 7:0
2021-10-16/09:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-27/17:30 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 3:0
2021-09-27/18:00 SSR APN II KNURÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE 11:0
2021-09-28/17:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 3:1
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-23/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - SSR APN II KNURÓW 0:1
2021-09-23/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 3:4
2021-10-08/16:30 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 1:2
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-20/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 3:0
2021-09-20/17:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 1:2
2021-09-29/18:00 SSR APN II KNURÓW - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 7:0
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-13/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - SSR APN II KNURÓW 1:0
2021-09-13/17:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 1:4
2021-09-13/17:30 MKS ZABORZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE 10:1
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-06/19:45 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 0:5
2021-09-07/18:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 2:4
2021-09-08/18:15 SSR APN II KNURÓW - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 4:2
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-02/17:00 SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 4:0
2021-09-02/17:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE 5:4
2021-09-30/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - GKS PIAST GLIWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-09/18:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - SSR APN II KNURÓW 3:0
2021-09-16/19:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE 1:2
2021-10-13/16:15 MKS ZABORZE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 0:6