Rybnik: D1 Młodzik "PLM 2011 C RYBNIK wiosna" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RAP RYBNIK 3 9 3 0 0 11:4
2 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II 3 7 2 1 0 17:9
3 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 3 5 1 2 0 13:8
4 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II 3 3 1 0 2 7:7
5 UKS AP ŻORY II 3 1 0 1 2 8:14
6 KS LESZCZYNY 3 0 0 0 3 4:18
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-19/17:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II - KS LESZCZYNY 7:1
2024-04-20/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 5:5
2024-04-21/13:30 UKS RAP RYBNIK - UKS AP ŻORY II 4:2
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-19/17:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II - KS LESZCZYNY 7:1
2024-04-20/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 5:5
2024-04-21/13:30 UKS RAP RYBNIK - UKS AP ŻORY II 4:2
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-14/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - UKS RAP RYBNIK 2:6
2024-04-14/12:00 UKS AP ŻORY II - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II 3:7
2024-04-14/17:30 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II 5:0
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-06/12:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II - KS LESZCZYNY 5:1
2024-04-07/11:00 UKS RAP RYBNIK - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II 1:0
2024-04-07/12:00 UKS AP ŻORY II - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-26/17:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II - UKS RAP RYBNIK -:-
2024-04-28/11:30 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS LESZCZYNY -:-
2024-04-28/12:00 UKS AP ŻORY II - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-04/11:00 UKS RAP RYBNIK - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2024-05-05/11:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II -:-
2024-05-05/17:30 KS LESZCZYNY - UKS AP ŻORY II -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-12/11:30 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - UKS AP ŻORY II -:-
2024-05-12/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II -:-
2024-05-12/11:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II - UKS RAP RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-19/11:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2024-05-19/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II - UKS AP ŻORY II -:-
2024-05-19/13:30 UKS RAP RYBNIK - KS LESZCZYNY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-26/11:30 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II -:-
2024-05-26/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II -:-
2024-05-26/12:00 UKS AP ŻORY II - UKS RAP RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-06-02/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2024-06-02/11:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II - UKS AP ŻORY II -:-
2024-06-02/13:30 UKS RAP RYBNIK - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-09/11:00 UKS AP ŻORY II - KS LESZCZYNY -:-
2024-06-09/11:30 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - UKS RAP RYBNIK -:-
2024-06-09/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II -:-