Lubliniec: III liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC 5 15 5 0 0 38:4
2 KS UNIA KALETY 5 12 4 0 1 14:13
3 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 5 12 4 0 1 12:4
4 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 5 10 3 1 1 31:15
5 MLKS WOŹNIKI 5 6 2 0 3 17:16
6 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 4 6 2 0 2 12:11
7 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 4 4 1 1 2 14:17
8 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 3 3 1 0 2 10:15
9 KS RYBAK CIASNA 4 3 1 0 3 12:20
10 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 4 0 0 0 4 2:18
11 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 4 0 0 0 4 3:32
Kolejka nr 17
2022-05-16/17:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 1:5
2022-05-16/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC 2:7
2022-05-16/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 4:7
2022-05-16/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 2:5
2022-05-16/18:00 KS UNIA KALETY - KS RYBAK CIASNA 3:1
Kolejka nr 17
2022-05-16/17:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 1:5
2022-05-16/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC 2:7
2022-05-16/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 4:7
2022-05-16/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 2:5
2022-05-16/18:00 KS UNIA KALETY - KS RYBAK CIASNA 3:1
Kolejka nr 16
2022-05-09/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - KS UNIA KALETY 4:5
2022-05-09/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN 12:0
2022-05-09/17:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 6:1
2022-05-09/18:15 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI 4:1
2022-05-12/19:30 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 2:1
Kolejka nr 15
2022-04-27/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC 0:13
2022-05-02/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 6:2
2022-05-02/17:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW 7:2
2022-05-04/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 0:3
2022-05-04/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 4:2
Kolejka nr 14
2022-04-25/17:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 4:7
2022-04-25/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 1:2
2022-04-25/17:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI 2:8
2022-04-25/17:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 0:3
2022-04-25/18:15 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC - KS UNIA KALETY 6:1
Kolejka nr 13
2022-04-11/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 4:0
2022-04-11/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 1:0
2022-04-11/17:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC 0:8
2022-04-11/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 3:3
Kolejka nr 12
2022-06-01/18:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-06-08/18:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2022-05-23/17:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
2022-05-23/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2022-05-23/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ -:-
2022-05-23/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
2022-05-23/18:15 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2022-05-30/17:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC -:-
2022-05-30/17:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2022-05-30/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2022-05-30/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
2022-05-30/18:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2022-06-06/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2022-06-06/17:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ -:-
2022-06-06/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
2022-06-06/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
2022-06-06/18:15 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2022-06-13/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2022-06-13/17:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW -:-
2022-06-13/17:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - KS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
2022-06-13/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
2022-06-13/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2022-06-20/17:00 LKS ŚLĄSK KOSZĘCIN - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ -:-
2022-06-20/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
2022-06-20/17:00 KS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
2022-06-20/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PAWONKÓW - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC -:-
2022-06-20/17:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC -:-