Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 1
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
10 |
26 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
56:19 |
2 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
10 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
57:18 |
3 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
10 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
32:19 |
4 |
KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY |
10 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
36:33 |
5 |
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE |
10 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
22:46 |
6 |
LKS FRYDEK |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
6:74 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-11-04/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
6:1 |
2023-11-05/14:00 |
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE |
- |
LKS FRYDEK |
6:2 |
2023-11-06/18:15 |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
- |
KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-11-04/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
6:1 |
2023-11-05/14:00 |
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE |
- |
LKS FRYDEK |
6:2 |
2023-11-06/18:15 |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
- |
KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-10-29/11:00 |
LKS FRYDEK |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
0:10 |
2023-11-08/15:30 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
- |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
2:3 |
2023-11-11/11:00 |
KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY |
- |
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-21/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
2:2 |
2023-10-21/09:00 |
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE |
- |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
1:3 |
2023-10-22/11:00 |
LKS FRYDEK |
- |
KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY |
1:6 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-10-14/11:30 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
- |
LKS FRYDEK |
2:0 |
2023-10-16/18:00 |
KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
3:5 |
2023-10-16/18:15 |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
- |
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE |
7:1 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-10-06/17:00 |
LKS FRYDEK |
- |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
0:6 |
2023-10-07/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE |
12:0 |
2023-10-11/18:00 |
KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY |
- |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
4:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-09-29/16:30 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
3:2 |
2023-09-29/16:30 |
LKS FRYDEK |
- |
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE |
0:5 |
2023-09-30/08:30 |
KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY |
- |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
3:12 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-23/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS FRYDEK |
9:0 |
2023-09-23/12:00 |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
- |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
3:1 |
2023-10-04/18:30 |
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE |
- |
KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY |
5:2 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-09-15/17:00 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
- |
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE |
7:0 |
2023-09-16/10:00 |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
5:5 |
2023-09-17/10:00 |
KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY |
- |
LKS FRYDEK |
13:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-09-09/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY |
3:2 |
2023-09-09/09:00 |
LKS FRYDEK |
- |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
0:9 |
2023-09-13/18:45 |
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE |
- |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
2:7 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-09-02/08:00 |
LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
2:3 |
2023-09-05/18:00 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
- |
KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY |
3:0 |
2023-09-11/18:30 |
GKS PNIÓWEK 74 PAWŁOWICE |
- |
LKS FRYDEK |
8:3 |