Sosnowiec: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 12 30 9 3 0 62:15
2 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 12 26 8 2 2 49:38
3 APN GP CZELADŹ 12 15 4 3 5 30:44
4 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 12 14 4 2 6 26:29
5 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 12 14 4 2 6 28:36
6 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 12 12 4 0 8 32:45
7 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 12 8 2 2 8 28:48
8 VACAT 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-13/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 6:1
2022-11-13/10:00 VACAT - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-
2022-11-13/12:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - APN GP CZELADŹ 4:4
2022-11-15/18:15 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:2
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-13/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 6:1
2022-11-13/12:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - APN GP CZELADŹ 4:4
2022-11-15/18:15 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:2
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-05/13:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:1
2022-11-06/09:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 2:1
2022-11-06/15:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:4
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-26/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 2:2
2022-10-30/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - APN GP CZELADŹ 3:1
2022-10-30/15:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-22/11:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:2
2022-10-23/11:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 8:1
2022-11-19/11:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:2
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-16/12:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 0:10
2022-10-17/16:30 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - APN GP CZELADŹ 10:3
2022-10-21/15:45 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 3:1
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-12/15:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:2
2022-10-12/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:4
2022-11-13/13:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-09/10:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:1
2022-10-09/11:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:5
2022-11-08/17:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 3:2
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-30/17:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 4:1
2022-10-02/10:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:5
2022-10-07/15:45 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:5
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-28/15:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 8:0
2022-09-28/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - APN GP CZELADŹ 2:5
2022-09-29/18:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-25/12:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 3:2
2022-09-25/13:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:1
2022-09-26/16:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:8
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-18/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:8
2022-09-18/11:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - APN GP CZELADŹ 3:1
2022-09-18/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 8:4
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-13/16:30 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:3
2022-09-14/16:00 APN GP CZELADŹ - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 5:2
2022-09-14/17:30 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-11/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO 2:7
2022-09-11/12:30 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN 1:3
2022-09-11/18:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 5:5
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-04/09:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:2
2022-09-04/10:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE 5:1
2022-09-04/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - APN GP CZELADŹ 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-04/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - VACAT -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-11/10:00 VACAT - APN GP CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-14/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - VACAT -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-18/10:00 VACAT - AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-25/10:00 BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN - VACAT -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-28/15:30 VACAT - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-02/10:00 UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO - VACAT -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-09/10:00 VACAT - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-12/15:30 APN GP CZELADŹ - VACAT -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-16/10:00 VACAT - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-23/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE - VACAT -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-30/10:00 VACAT - BKS SARMACJA BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-06/10:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - VACAT -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-13/10:00 VACAT - UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO -:-