Katowice: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik "(WIOSNA)"
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
14 |
37 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
63:17 |
2 |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
14 |
31 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
47:21 |
3 |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
14 |
31 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
35:17 |
4 |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
14 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
44:33 |
5 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
14 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
27:28 |
6 |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
14 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
34:56 |
7 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
14 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
21:42 |
8 |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
14 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
28:85 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2024-06-20/16:00 |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
2:3 |
2024-06-22/10:00 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
- |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
3:0 |
2024-06-22/10:00 |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
3:3 |
2024-06-22/11:00 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
2:4 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2024-06-20/16:00 |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
2:3 |
2024-06-22/10:00 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
- |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
3:0 |
2024-06-22/10:00 |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
3:3 |
2024-06-22/11:00 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
2:4 |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2024-05-29/16:00 |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
- |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
2:2 |
2024-06-16/09:30 |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
6:1 |
2024-06-16/12:00 |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
- |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
2:0 |
2024-06-16/12:30 |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
- |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
1:3 |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2024-06-06/16:00 |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
- |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
0:0 |
2024-06-08/09:00 |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
3:0 |
2024-06-08/15:30 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
3:3 |
2024-06-08/17:00 |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
2:4 |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2024-06-01/10:00 |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
5:0 |
2024-06-01/10:00 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
- |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
3:3 |
2024-06-02/10:00 |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
- |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
0:14 |
2024-06-07/17:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
- |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
3:6 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-05-23/20:00 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
0:0 |
2024-05-25/09:00 |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
- |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
1:0 |
2024-05-25/17:00 |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
3:11 |
2024-05-26/09:30 |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
- |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
10:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-05-18/09:00 |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
4:1 |
2024-05-18/10:00 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
- |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
1:4 |
2024-05-19/10:00 |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
- |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
3:5 |
2024-05-19/10:00 |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
1:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-15/16:00 |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
0:3 |
2024-05-15/16:00 |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
- |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
1:2 |
2024-05-15/17:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
- |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
4:2 |
2024-05-15/18:30 |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
- |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
2:4 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-11/09:00 |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
- |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
5:0 |
2024-05-11/09:00 |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
4:1 |
2024-05-12/09:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
- |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
3:3 |
2024-05-12/13:30 |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
- |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
2:5 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-04/09:00 |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
- |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
8:1 |
2024-05-04/10:00 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
- |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
1:2 |
2024-05-04/11:00 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
3:1 |
2024-06-15/10:45 |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
2:8 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-04-27/10:00 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
- |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
5:1 |
2024-04-28/09:30 |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
- |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
2:5 |
2024-04-28/11:30 |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
- |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
1:2 |
2024-04-28/12:00 |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
4:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-20/09:00 |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
0:4 |
2024-04-20/09:00 |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
- |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
8:2 |
2024-04-20/09:00 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
0:2 |
2024-04-20/09:00 |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
- |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
2:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-13/09:00 |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
- |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
1:0 |
2024-04-13/11:00 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
2:1 |
2024-04-14/09:00 |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
- |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
1:4 |
2024-04-14/12:00 |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
2:5 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-06/09:00 |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
- |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
2:0 |
2024-04-06/09:00 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
0:3 |
2024-04-07/11:00 |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
7:0 |
2024-05-22/17:30 |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
- |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
0:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-02/11:00 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
4:4 |
2024-04-02/12:00 |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
- |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
2:3 |
2024-04-03/16:00 |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
- |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
8:5 |
2024-04-24/17:30 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
0:3 |