Katowice: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik "(WIOSNA)"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 10 25 8 1 1 38:14
2 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 9 24 8 0 1 32:11
3 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 10 21 7 0 3 25:15
4 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 10 16 5 1 4 32:20
5 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 10 10 3 1 6 17:21
6 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 10 8 2 2 6 15:24
7 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 9 7 2 1 6 20:36
8 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 10 3 1 0 9 24:62
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-23/20:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0:0
2024-05-25/09:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:0
2024-05-25/17:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 3:11
2024-05-26/09:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 10:3
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-23/20:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 0:0
2024-05-25/09:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:0
2024-05-25/17:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 3:11
2024-05-26/09:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 10:3
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-18/09:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 4:1
2024-05-18/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 1:4
2024-05-19/10:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 3:5
2024-05-19/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 1:0
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-15/16:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 0:3
2024-05-15/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 1:2
2024-05-15/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 4:2
2024-05-15/18:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:4
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-11/09:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:0
2024-05-11/09:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 4:1
2024-05-12/09:00 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 3:3
2024-05-12/13:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:5
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-04/09:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 8:1
2024-05-04/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1:2
2024-05-04/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 3:1
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-27/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 5:1
2024-04-28/09:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 2:5
2024-04-28/11:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 1:2
2024-04-28/12:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 4:2
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-20/09:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:4
2024-04-20/09:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 8:2
2024-04-20/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:2
2024-04-20/09:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-13/09:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 1:0
2024-04-13/11:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA 2:1
2024-04-14/09:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 1:4
2024-04-14/12:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 2:5
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-06/09:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW 2:0
2024-04-06/09:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA 0:3
2024-04-07/11:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 7:0
2024-05-22/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 0:1
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-02/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA 4:4
2024-04-02/12:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE 2:3
2024-04-03/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE 8:5
2024-04-24/17:30 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE 0:3
Kolejka nr 6
2024-06-16/11:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-06-01/10:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2024-06-01/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA -:-
2024-06-02/09:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-06/16:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2024-06-08/09:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2024-06-08/15:30 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-05-29/16:00 KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE - SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA -:-
2024-06-16/09:30 LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE - MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA -:-
2024-06-16/12:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-16/12:30 BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE - MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-22/10:00 PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW - BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE -:-
2024-06-22/10:00 MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA - LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE -:-
2024-06-22/11:00 MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA - KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE -:-
2024-06-23/09:00 SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-