Katowice: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik "(WIOSNA)"
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
2 |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
3 |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
4 |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
5 |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
6 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
7 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
8 |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-02/11:00 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
-:- |
2024-04-02/12:00 |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
- |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
-:- |
2024-04-03/16:00 |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
- |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
-:- |
2024-04-24/17:30 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-06/09:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
- |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
-:- |
2024-04-06/09:00 |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
- |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
-:- |
2024-04-06/09:00 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
-:- |
2024-04-07/11:00 |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-13/09:00 |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
- |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
-:- |
2024-04-13/09:00 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
-:- |
2024-04-14/11:30 |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
- |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
-:- |
2024-04-14/12:00 |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-20/09:00 |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
-:- |
2024-04-20/09:00 |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
- |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
-:- |
2024-04-20/09:00 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
-:- |
2024-04-20/09:00 |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
- |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-04-27/09:00 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
- |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
-:- |
2024-04-27/09:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
- |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
-:- |
2024-04-28/11:30 |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
- |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
-:- |
2024-04-28/12:00 |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-04/09:00 |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
-:- |
2024-05-04/09:00 |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
- |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
-:- |
2024-05-04/09:00 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
- |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
-:- |
2024-05-04/11:00 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-11/09:00 |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
- |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
-:- |
2024-05-11/09:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
- |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
-:- |
2024-05-11/09:00 |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
-:- |
2024-05-12/13:30 |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
- |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-15/16:00 |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
-:- |
2024-05-15/16:00 |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
- |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
-:- |
2024-05-15/16:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
- |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
-:- |
2024-05-15/18:30 |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
- |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-05-18/09:00 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
- |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
-:- |
2024-05-18/09:00 |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
-:- |
2024-05-19/10:00 |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
- |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
-:- |
2024-05-19/11:00 |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-05-23/20:00 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
-:- |
2024-05-25/09:00 |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
-:- |
2024-05-25/09:00 |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
- |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
-:- |
2024-05-25/09:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
- |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2024-06-01/09:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
- |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
-:- |
2024-06-01/09:00 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
- |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
-:- |
2024-06-01/10:00 |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
-:- |
2024-06-02/10:00 |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
- |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2024-06-08/09:00 |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
-:- |
2024-06-08/09:00 |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
- |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
-:- |
2024-06-08/09:00 |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
-:- |
2024-06-08/15:30 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2024-06-15/09:00 |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
- |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
-:- |
2024-06-15/09:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
-:- |
2024-06-16/12:00 |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
- |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
-:- |
2024-06-16/12:30 |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
- |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2024-06-22/11:00 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
-:- |
2024-06-23/18:00 |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY |
-:- |
2024-06-23/18:00 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
- |
BKS SPARTA II KATOWICE |
-:- |
2024-06-23/18:00 |
MKS GÓRNIK WESOŁA |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
-:- |