D1 Młodzik "Śląska Liga Młodziczek U-13"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 13 36 12 0 1 103:8
2 UKKS KATOWICE 13 34 11 1 1 83:4
3 KKS POLONIA TYCHY 13 34 11 1 1 109:13
4 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 13 30 9 3 1 52:21
5 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 13 24 8 0 5 46:35
6 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 13 22 7 1 5 33:38
7 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 12 19 6 1 5 37:46
8 KKS ZABRZE 12 14 4 2 6 22:32
9 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 13 14 4 2 7 24:46
10 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 12 11 3 2 7 19:49
11 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 11 8 2 2 7 13:45
12 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 13 5 1 2 10 8:74
13 TS ROW RYBNIK 12 4 1 1 10 14:73
14 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 13 0 0 0 13 3:82
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-13/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2021-11-14/09:30 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 12:1
2021-11-14/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2021-11-14/11:00 UKKS KATOWICE - TS ROW RYBNIK 11:1
2021-11-14/13:30 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:2
2021-11-14/13:30 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 0:1
2021-11-14/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 6:0
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-14/09:30 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 12:1
2021-11-14/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2021-11-14/11:00 UKKS KATOWICE - TS ROW RYBNIK 11:1
2021-11-14/13:30 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:2
2021-11-14/13:30 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 0:1
2021-11-14/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 6:0
Kolejka nr 12
2021-11-11/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 1:9
2021-11-11/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKKS KATOWICE 1:8
2021-11-11/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:2
2021-11-11/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5:0
2021-11-11/12:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 10:0
2021-11-11/13:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KKS ZABRZE 0:0
2021-11-11/14:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:11
Kolejka nr 11
2021-11-06/00:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 3:0
2021-11-07/10:00 KKS ZABRZE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 1:7
2021-11-07/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4:0
2021-11-07/11:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:8
2021-11-07/11:00 UKKS KATOWICE - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 6:0
2021-11-07/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-30/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - UKKS KATOWICE 0:7
2021-10-31/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KKS ZABRZE 0:4
2021-10-31/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 6:2
2021-10-31/14:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:1
2021-10-31/14:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:3
2021-11-04/16:30 TS ROW RYBNIK - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-23/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - TS ROW RYBNIK 8:2
2021-10-24/08:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 1:0
2021-10-24/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 7:0
2021-10-24/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 8:0
2021-10-24/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 3:3
2021-10-24/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:4
2021-10-24/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS ZABRZE 7:0
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-16/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - UKKS KATOWICE 0:6
2021-10-16/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:1
2021-10-16/14:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 12:3
2021-10-17/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:4
2021-10-17/12:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:8
2021-10-17/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 2:0
2021-10-17/15:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 1:0
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-09/14:30 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 4:1
2021-10-09/15:00 UKKS KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:1
2021-10-10/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:0
2021-10-10/11:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 2:2
2021-10-10/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 1:12
2021-10-10/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS ZABRZE 2:1
2021-10-10/14:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 8:4
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-02/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:4
2021-10-02/14:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 11:0
2021-10-02/15:30 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 0:4
2021-10-03/10:00 KKS ZABRZE - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:1
2021-10-03/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 8:0
2021-10-03/14:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKKS KATOWICE 0:11
2021-10-03/15:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:3
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-25/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 1:7
2021-09-26/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 2:4
2021-09-26/11:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KKS ZABRZE 0:4
2021-09-26/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:8
2021-09-26/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 5:1
2021-09-26/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 10:0
2021-09-26/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKKS KATOWICE 0:7
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-18/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS ROW RYBNIK 2:1
2021-09-18/13:30 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:2
2021-09-18/15:30 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 1:1
2021-09-18/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 13:0
2021-09-19/11:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 9:0
2021-09-19/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 0:5
2021-09-19/12:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:6
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-11/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:9
2021-09-12/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 0:10
2021-09-12/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKS ZABRZE 1:0
2021-09-12/11:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - UKKS KATOWICE 0:8
2021-09-12/14:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:2
2021-09-12/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 4:1
2021-09-12/16:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 5:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-04/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 9:1
2021-09-04/17:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 4:0
2021-09-05/11:00 UKKS KATOWICE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 8:0
2021-09-05/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - TS ROW RYBNIK 8:1
2021-09-05/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 7:0
2021-09-05/14:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:3
2021-09-05/15:00 KKS POLONIA TYCHY - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 14:2
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-28/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 10:0
2021-08-29/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:19
2021-08-29/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKKS KATOWICE 1:1
2021-08-29/11:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:3
2021-08-29/15:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS ZABRZE 2:3
2021-08-29/17:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKS POLONIA TYCHY 0:11
2021-09-07/15:30 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:0
Kolejka nr 10
2022-03-20/15:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-03-13/11:00 KS SWD WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-13/11:00 KKS ZABRZE - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-