Zabrze: V liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS ZABORZE 10 27 9 0 1 78:12
2 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 8 24 8 0 0 49:13
3 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 7 18 6 0 1 31:8
4 UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL 10 15 5 0 5 37:32
5 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 10 9 3 0 7 24:49
6 AP TEAM II GLIWICE 11 7 2 1 8 25:60
7 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 8 6 2 0 6 12:42
8 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 10 4 1 1 8 16:56
Kolejka nr 14
2024-05-23/16:30 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - MKS ZABORZE 0:20
2024-06-18/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2024-06-18/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - AP TEAM II GLIWICE -:-
2024-06-18/17:00 UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-05-23/16:30 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - MKS ZABORZE 0:20
Kolejka nr 11
2024-04-03/18:40 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-28/17:00 UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 2:4
2024-05-28/17:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 0:4
2024-05-28/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 5:3
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-20/18:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 2:1
2024-05-21/16:30 MKS ZABORZE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 7:1
2024-05-21/17:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 14:1
2024-05-21/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL 4:0
Kolejka nr 8
2024-04-02/17:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 2:8
2024-05-13/17:30 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL 4:9
2024-05-14/17:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 8:1
2024-05-14/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - MKS ZABORZE 1:8
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-06/18:30 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL 2:5
2024-05-07/17:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 3:6
Kolejka nr 6
2024-04-29/18:30 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 2:3
2024-04-30/17:00 UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 5:1
2024-04-30/17:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 5:4
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-24/18:30 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 7:1
2024-04-26/17:00 UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 9:2
2024-04-26/18:30 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 2:1
2024-05-15/20:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 1:0
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-23/16:30 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 2:8
2024-04-23/17:00 UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL - MKS ZABORZE 1:7
2024-05-09/17:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-16/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 8:3
2024-04-16/17:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL 6:2
2024-04-16/18:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 7:1
2024-05-25/10:30 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 5:2
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-08/18:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 4:0
2024-04-09/17:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE 1:10
2024-04-09/17:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 2:3
2024-04-09/17:00 UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 0:2
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-02/17:30 UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 4:0
2024-04-06/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 9:0
2024-04-13/11:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE 0:7
2024-05-14/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE 4:1
Kolejka nr 4
2024-06-14/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-17/18:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-06-07/17:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2024-06-20/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-29/18:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-31/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL -:-
2024-05-31/17:00 KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2024-06-14/18:30 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-04/16:30 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2024-06-04/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2024-06-04/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL -:-
2024-06-04/17:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-11/17:00 UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2024-06-11/17:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL -:-
2024-06-11/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2024-06-11/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-18/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KF AKADEMIA PYSKOWICE -:-
2024-06-18/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - AP TEAM II GLIWICE -:-
2024-06-18/17:00 UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL - UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE -:-