Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | 10 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 64:19 |
2 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | 10 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 27:21 |
3 | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | 10 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 56:29 |
4 | MKS ZABORZE | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 23:30 |
5 | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 18:43 |
6 | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 17:63 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-26/16:30 | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | 11:2 |
2023-10-29/10:00 | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | 0:5 |
2023-10-30/17:30 | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 5:6 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-26/16:30 | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | 11:2 |
2023-10-29/10:00 | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | 0:5 |
2023-10-30/17:30 | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 5:6 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/13:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | - | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | 2:4 |
2023-10-23/17:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | - | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | 4:1 |
2023-10-24/16:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | 3:5 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-16/17:00 | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | 18:2 |
2023-10-17/16:30 | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | - | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | 12:2 |
2023-10-21/09:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | 0:5 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-09/17:00 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | - | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | 0:4 |
2023-10-10/16:01 | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | - | MKS ZABORZE | 0:1 |
2023-10-15/11:00 | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | - | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-02/16:30 | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | - | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | 3:3 |
2023-10-03/16:30 | MKS ZABORZE | - | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | 6:0 |
2023-10-05/18:30 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | 4:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-26/17:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | - | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | 2:8 |
2023-09-28/17:30 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | - | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | 1:0 |
2023-09-30/09:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | 5:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-18/17:00 | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | 4:1 |
2023-09-19/17:00 | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 6:0 |
2023-09-19/17:00 | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | - | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-11/18:30 | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 3:1 |
2023-09-12/17:00 | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | - | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | 3:7 |
2023-09-17/12:00 | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | - | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | 2:11 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-04/17:00 | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | - | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | 6:2 |
2023-09-05/16:30 | MKS ZABORZE | - | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | 1:0 |
2023-09-05/17:00 | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | 6:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-29/17:00 | UKS PRZEDSZKOLE PIŁKARSKIE BRASIL | - | MKS ZABORZE | 4:0 |
2023-09-07/17:00 | UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE | - | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | 4:2 |
2023-09-21/18:30 | LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA | - | GKS PIAST GLIWICE | 3:4 |