Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 69:7 |
2 | LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 51:15 |
3 | UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19:6 |
4 | LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE | 7 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 83:11 |
5 | KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 49:19 |
6 | LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 33:36 |
7 | LKS JELEŚNIANKA | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:107 |
8 | LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:110 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-31/16:00 | LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ | - | LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE | 0:34 |
2024-06-03/17:00 | UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY | - | LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA | 1:0 |
2024-06-07/17:00 | LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA | - | LKS JELEŚNIANKA | 17:1 |
2024-06-17/17:00 | KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC | - | TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC | 1:7 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-31/16:00 | LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ | - | LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE | 0:34 |
2024-06-03/17:00 | UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY | - | LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA | 1:0 |
2024-06-07/17:00 | LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA | - | LKS JELEŚNIANKA | 17:1 |
2024-06-17/17:00 | KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC | - | TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC | 1:7 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-27/17:00 | TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC | - | LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ | 26:0 |
2024-05-27/17:00 | LKS JELEŚNIANKA | - | UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY | 1:3 |
2024-05-27/18:00 | LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE | - | LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA | 2:3 |
2024-06-05/17:00 | LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA | - | KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC | 4:7 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-17/18:00 | UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY | - | LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE | 1:1 |
2024-05-18/12:00 | LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA | - | TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC | 1:5 |
2024-05-20/17:00 | LKS JELEŚNIANKA | - | LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA | 2:11 |
2024-05-20/17:00 | LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ | - | KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC | 0:12 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-13/17:00 | LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA | - | LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ | 13:2 |
2024-05-13/17:00 | KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC | - | LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA | 3:7 |
2024-05-13/17:00 | TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC | - | UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY | 4:2 |
2024-05-13/17:00 | LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE | - | LKS JELEŚNIANKA | 37:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-06/17:00 | LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE | - | LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA | 6:4 |
2024-05-06/17:00 | LKS JELEŚNIANKA | - | TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC | 0:14 |
2024-05-06/17:00 | LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA | - | LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ | 16:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-26/18:00 | TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC | - | LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE | 2:2 |
2024-04-29/16:00 | LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA | - | LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA | 0:7 |
2024-04-29/16:00 | KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC | - | LKS JELEŚNIANKA | 25:0 |
2024-04-29/18:00 | LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ | - | UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY | 0:9 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-19/18:00 | TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC | - | LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA | 11:1 |
2024-04-22/17:30 | LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE | - | KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC | 1:1 |
2024-06-12/18:00 | UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY | - | LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-22/17:00 | LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ | - | LKS JELEŚNIANKA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-10/17:00 | UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY | - | KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC | -:- |