Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 10 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 58:33 |
2 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU W GARNKU | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 59:34 |
3 | ULKS ALEX ALEKSANDRIA | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 56:26 |
4 | GKS CZARNI STARCZA | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 46:42 |
5 | KS WARTA PORAJ | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 34:72 |
6 | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 26:72 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-18/17:30 | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:9 |
2023-10-10/17:00 | KS WARTA PORAJ | - | ULKS ALEX ALEKSANDRIA | 3:2 |
2023-11-11/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | GKS CZARNI STARCZA | -:- |
2023-11-11/11:00 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU W GARNKU | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-18/17:30 | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:9 |
2023-10-10/17:00 | KS WARTA PORAJ | - | ULKS ALEX ALEKSANDRIA | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/10:00 | ULKS ALEX ALEKSANDRIA | - | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU W GARNKU | 7:5 |
2023-11-03/17:00 | GKS CZARNI STARCZA | - | KS WARTA PORAJ | 11:2 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-17/16:00 | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | - | ULKS ALEX ALEKSANDRIA | 0:11 |
2023-10-28/11:00 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU W GARNKU | - | GKS CZARNI STARCZA | 6:3 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/10:00 | ULKS ALEX ALEKSANDRIA | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:3 |
2023-10-21/10:00 | GKS CZARNI STARCZA | - | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | 6:7 |
2023-10-21/10:00 | KS WARTA PORAJ | - | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU W GARNKU | 7:4 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/10:00 | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | - | KS WARTA PORAJ | 4:4 |
2023-10-14/10:00 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GKS CZARNI STARCZA | 5:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-05/17:00 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU W GARNKU | - | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | 3:3 |
2023-10-07/10:00 | KS WARTA PORAJ | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 4:7 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/10:00 | ULKS ALEX ALEKSANDRIA | - | GKS CZARNI STARCZA | 6:0 |
2023-10-01/13:00 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU W GARNKU | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/10:00 | ULKS ALEX ALEKSANDRIA | - | KS WARTA PORAJ | 8:2 |
2023-09-23/10:00 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | 9:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/10:00 | KS WARTA PORAJ | - | GKS CZARNI STARCZA | 3:7 |
2023-09-16/11:00 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU W GARNKU | - | ULKS ALEX ALEKSANDRIA | 4:3 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-14/17:00 | ULKS ALEX ALEKSANDRIA | - | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | 8:2 |
2023-09-14/17:30 | GKS CZARNI STARCZA | - | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU W GARNKU | 6:4 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-07/17:00 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | ULKS ALEX ALEKSANDRIA | 4:9 |
2023-09-07/17:00 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU W GARNKU | - | KS WARTA PORAJ | 12:1 |
2023-09-09/10:00 | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | - | GKS CZARNI STARCZA | 3:6 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/10:00 | KS WARTA PORAJ | - | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | 6:6 |
2023-09-02/10:00 | GKS CZARNI STARCZA | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:6 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-30/17:30 | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | - | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU W GARNKU | 0:10 |
2023-08-31/17:00 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS WARTA PORAJ | 11:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-26/10:00 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU W GARNKU | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 7:3 |
2023-08-26/10:00 | GKS CZARNI STARCZA | - | ULKS ALEX ALEKSANDRIA | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-26/10:00 | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2023-09-27/16:00 | KS WARTA PORAJ | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-30/17:30 | PAUZJE | - | ULKS ALEX ALEKSANDRIA | -:- |
2023-10-11/16:00 | PAUZJE | - | GKS CZARNI STARCZA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/10:00 | ULKS ALEX ALEKSANDRIA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2023-09-02/11:00 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU W GARNKU | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-12-31/00:00 | PAUZJE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-12-31/00:00 | KS WARTA PORAJ | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2023-12-31/00:00 | PAUZJE | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-12-31/00:00 | PAUZJE | - | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
2023-12-31/00:00 | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/10:00 | GKS CZARNI STARCZA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2023-09-23/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU W GARNKU | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | -:- |
2023-09-30/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS WARTA PORAJ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/10:00 | ULKS ALEX ALEKSANDRIA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2023-10-07/10:00 | GKS CZARNI STARCZA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU W GARNKU | -:- |
2023-10-14/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | ULKS ALEX ALEKSANDRIA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS WARTA PORAJ | -:- |
2023-10-28/10:00 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/10:00 | UKS BENIAMINEK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2023-11-04/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS PIAST LUBOJNA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-11/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | GKS CZARNI STARCZA | -:- |
2023-11-11/11:00 | UKS AKADEMIA SPORTU W GARNKU | - | PAUZJE | -:- |