Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 2 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7 15 5 0 2 25:11
2 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 7 12 4 0 3 17:13
3 APN GP II CZELADŹ 6 12 4 0 1 18:8
4 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC 6 12 4 0 2 19:13
5 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 7 3 1 0 5 12:32
6 KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC 7 3 1 0 6 9:29
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-23/17:00 KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 1:7
2024-05-23/17:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - APN GP II CZELADŹ 2:1
2024-05-23/17:05 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC 3:2
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-23/17:00 KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 1:7
2024-05-23/17:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - APN GP II CZELADŹ 2:1
2024-05-23/17:05 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC 3:2
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-16/17:00 KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:3
2024-05-16/17:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - APN GP II CZELADŹ 1:6
2024-05-18/13:30 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 0:3
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-09/17:00 KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 1:2
2024-05-09/19:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 7:1
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-25/16:45 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:4
2024-04-25/17:00 APN GP II CZELADŹ - KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC 3:0
2024-04-25/17:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC 2:7
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-18/16:45 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO 6:0
2024-04-18/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - APN GP II CZELADŹ 1:4
2024-04-18/17:00 KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC - UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC 3:6
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-11/17:00 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC 1:2
2024-04-11/17:00 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1:0
2024-04-11/17:00 APN GP II CZELADŹ - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC 4:1
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-04/16:45 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2024-04-04/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC 7:1
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-04/17:00 APN GP II CZELADŹ - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-06-09/10:00 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC - APN GP II CZELADŹ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-29/16:00 APN GP II CZELADŹ - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-05-29/17:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-02/13:30 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC - KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-06-06/17:00 KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC - APN GP II CZELADŹ -:-
2024-06-06/17:05 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-08/13:00 UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC - KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-13/16:00 APN GP II CZELADŹ - UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-13/17:00 KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC - KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-13/17:30 KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-