Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 12 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 54:20 |
2 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 12 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 56:19 |
3 | MKS BĘDZIN | 12 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 49:32 |
4 | CKS CZELADŹ | 12 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 30:35 |
5 | APN GP CZELADŹ | 12 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 37:30 |
6 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 21:62 |
7 | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 15:64 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-16/09:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2024-06-16/09:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 12:0 |
2024-06-16/09:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | 9:0 |
2024-06-18/19:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-16/09:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 12:0 |
2024-06-16/09:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | 9:0 |
2024-06-18/19:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/11:30 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 0:2 |
2024-06-09/09:00 | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 1:3 |
2024-06-09/11:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-04/16:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 1:3 |
2024-06-04/17:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 2:2 |
2024-06-04/19:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 1:7 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | 3:3 |
2024-06-02/11:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 1:1 |
2024-06-11/16:30 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 1:3 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26/09:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 6:2 |
2024-05-26/09:00 | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 1:5 |
2024-05-26/10:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 7:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-21/16:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 5:2 |
2024-05-21/16:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 1:5 |
2024-05-21/16:30 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19/09:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 1:1 |
2024-05-19/09:00 | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 0:4 |
2024-05-19/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 3:5 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 6:2 |
2024-05-11/13:30 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 1:6 |
2024-05-12/09:00 | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 1:12 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-06/16:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | 3:1 |
2024-05-07/16:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 6:0 |
2024-05-07/16:30 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 5:5 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/09:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 5:0 |
2024-05-05/11:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 4:0 |
2024-05-05/12:30 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 3:6 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28/09:00 | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 3:2 |
2024-04-28/09:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 5:1 |
2024-04-28/10:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/09:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 2:3 |
2024-04-21/09:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | 5:4 |
2024-04-21/11:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | 9:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/11:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | 5:4 |
2024-04-14/09:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 4:1 |
2024-04-14/09:00 | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | - | MKS BĘDZIN | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-03/17:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | 11:1 |
2024-04-07/09:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | 7:2 |
2024-04-07/11:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | CKS CZELADŹ | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-07/09:00 | MKS BĘDZIN | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-14/09:00 | PAUZJE | - | ORBITA BUKOWNO | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-21/09:00 | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-28/09:00 | CKS CZELADŹ | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-05/09:00 | PAUZJE | - | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-07/17:00 | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-12/09:00 | PAUZJE | - | APN GP CZELADŹ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-19/09:00 | PAUZJE | - | MKS BĘDZIN | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-21/17:00 | ORBITA BUKOWNO | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-26/09:00 | PAUZJE | - | UKS AKADEMIA 2012 JAWORZNO | -:- |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-02/09:00 | PAUZJE | - | CKS CZELADŹ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-04/17:00 | AKADEMIA SPORTU WOJKOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-09/09:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS GÓRNIK SOSNOWIEC | -:- |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-16/09:00 | APN GP CZELADŹ | - | PAUZJE | -:- |