Bytom: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2 6 2 0 0 11:1
2 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 2 6 2 0 0 8:3
3 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2 3 1 0 1 7:4
4 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2 3 1 0 1 6:3
5 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 2 0 0 0 2 2:10
6 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2 0 0 0 2 1:14
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-19/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:5
2024-04-19/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 1:5
2024-04-19/17:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2:1
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-19/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:5
2024-04-19/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE 1:5
2024-04-19/17:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-12/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 5:1
2024-04-12/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:2
2024-04-14/11:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 9:0
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-26/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-04-26/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-04-28/15:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2024-05-03/10:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2024-05-03/10:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2024-05-14/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-10/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-05-11/10:30 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-05-12/15:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-17/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2024-05-18/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-05-19/15:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-24/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2024-05-24/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-05-26/15:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-31/17:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2024-05-31/17:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-
2024-05-31/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-06-07/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2024-06-07/17:00 LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2024-06-09/15:00 TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-14/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - TS GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2024-06-14/17:00 GKS ANDALUZJA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2024-06-15/11:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS PIAST OŻAROWICE -:-