Żywiec: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 6 16 5 1 0 62:6
2 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 5 12 4 0 1 34:11
3 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 6 9 2 3 1 49:11
4 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 4 7 2 1 1 41:8
5 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 4 7 2 1 1 15:6
6 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 5 6 2 0 3 29:28
7 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 5 0 0 0 5 3:76
8 LKS JELEŚNIANKA 5 0 0 0 5 3:90
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-27/17:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 26:0
2024-05-27/17:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 1:3
2024-05-27/18:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 2:3
2024-06-05/17:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-27/17:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 26:0
2024-05-27/17:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 1:3
2024-05-27/18:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 2:3
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-17/18:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1:1
2024-05-18/12:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 1:5
2024-05-20/17:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 2:11
2024-05-20/17:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 0:12
Kolejka nr 4
2024-05-13/17:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 13:2
2024-05-13/17:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 3:7
2024-05-13/17:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 4:2
2024-05-13/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 37:0
Kolejka nr 3
2024-05-06/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 6:4
2024-05-06/17:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 0:14
2024-05-06/17:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 16:1
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-26/18:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 2:2
2024-04-29/16:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 0:7
2024-04-29/16:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 25:0
2024-04-29/18:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 0:9
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-19/18:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 11:1
2024-04-22/17:30 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-22/17:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-
2024-04-22/17:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2024-06-10/17:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-06-05/17:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-31/16:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2024-06-03/17:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
2024-06-03/17:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2024-06-07/17:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA -:-