Tychy: VI liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
10 |
27 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
82:20 |
2 |
LKS MIZERÓW |
10 |
27 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
77:19 |
3 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
10 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
49:58 |
4 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
10 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
26:46 |
5 |
TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
10 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
14:55 |
6 |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
10 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
17:67 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-08/11:00 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
LKS MIZERÓW |
1:11 |
2024-06-08/12:00 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
- |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
2:4 |
2024-06-09/09:00 |
TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
- |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-08/11:00 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
LKS MIZERÓW |
1:11 |
2024-06-08/12:00 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
- |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
2:4 |
2024-06-09/09:00 |
TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
- |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-06-01/11:00 |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
2:5 |
2024-06-03/16:30 |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
- |
TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
14:0 |
2024-06-11/17:00 |
LKS MIZERÓW |
- |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-25/11:00 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
5:2 |
2024-05-26/09:00 |
TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
- |
LKS MIZERÓW |
2:4 |
2024-05-26/09:00 |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
- |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
4:6 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-18/09:00 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
- |
TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
3:1 |
2024-05-18/10:30 |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
14:1 |
2024-06-06/17:00 |
LKS MIZERÓW |
- |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-11/11:00 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
11:2 |
2024-05-11/11:00 |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
- |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
2:5 |
2024-05-28/16:30 |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS MIZERÓW |
9:3 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-04-29/17:00 |
LKS MIZERÓW |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
8:1 |
2024-05-04/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
3:0 |
2024-05-04/11:00 |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
- |
TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-27/08:30 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
13:1 |
2024-04-28/09:00 |
TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
- |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
2:4 |
2024-05-14/16:30 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
- |
LKS MIZERÓW |
2:14 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-20/09:00 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
3:8 |
2024-04-20/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
- |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
11:1 |
2024-04-22/17:00 |
LKS MIZERÓW |
- |
TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
9:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-13/11:00 |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
- |
LKS MIZERÓW |
0:17 |
2024-04-13/11:30 |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
- |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
2:13 |
2024-04-14/09:00 |
TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
- |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
2:5 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-06/09:00 |
LKS STUDZIENICE |
- |
UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY |
4:4 |
2024-04-07/09:00 |
TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI |
- |
LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE |
2:2 |
2024-04-08/17:00 |
LKS MIZERÓW |
- |
MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA |
5:4 |