Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 8 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 40:8 |
2 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 8 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 42:16 |
3 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25:27 |
4 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 21:22 |
5 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 29:29 |
6 | MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15:24 |
7 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14:23 |
8 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 15:30 |
9 | APN VICTORIA | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8:30 |
10 | VACAT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/13:30 | APN VICTORIA | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 3:5 |
2024-06-09/09:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 1:5 |
2024-06-09/12:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 5:2 |
2024-06-09/13:00 | MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/13:30 | APN VICTORIA | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 3:5 |
2024-06-09/09:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 1:5 |
2024-06-09/12:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 5:2 |
2024-06-09/13:00 | MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/09:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 7:3 |
2024-06-02/11:00 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 1:5 |
2024-06-02/11:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 4:0 |
2024-06-02/18:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | APN VICTORIA | 5:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-24/17:30 | APN VICTORIA | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 1:2 |
2024-05-25/09:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 1:7 |
2024-05-25/13:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 5:1 |
2024-05-26/15:30 | MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | 0:3 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/09:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | APN VICTORIA | 5:0 |
2024-05-18/10:30 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 4:1 |
2024-05-19/13:00 | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 4:1 |
2024-05-23/18:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/09:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 1:6 |
2024-05-11/10:30 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 9:1 |
2024-05-11/11:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:7 |
2024-05-12/16:00 | MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 2:7 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/09:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 4:2 |
2024-05-05/12:30 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | APN VICTORIA | 1:0 |
2024-05-06/18:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 0:0 |
2024-05-07/19:30 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 2:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/12:00 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | 4:3 |
2024-04-28/11:00 | MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 2:0 |
2024-04-28/13:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 0:2 |
2024-04-28/14:00 | APN VICTORIA | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | SRS GWIAZDA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 6:3 |
2024-04-20/14:00 | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | - | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | 6:5 |
2024-04-21/09:00 | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | - | APN VICTORIA | 5:1 |
2024-04-21/11:00 | GKS WAWEL WIREK | - | MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/09:00 | LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN | - | KS SLAVIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA | 3:1 |
2024-04-13/10:30 | MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | - | KS 1. FC KATOWICE | 8:2 |
2024-04-13/15:00 | UKS RUCH II CHORZÓW | - | GKS WAWEL WIREK | 5:4 |
2024-04-14/16:00 | MKS II SIEMIANOWICZANKA | - | APN VICTORIA | 5:1 |