III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "WLM 2010 RYBNIK" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 10 28 9 1 0 47:5
2 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 10 23 7 2 1 53:20
3 MKS ŻORY 10 12 4 0 6 32:31
4 UNIA RACIBÓRZ 10 12 4 0 6 22:45
5 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 10 10 3 1 6 30:32
6 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 10 3 1 0 9 14:65
Kolejka nr 10
2022-11-04/15:30 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UNIA RACIBÓRZ 7:0
2022-11-06/11:00 MKS ŻORY - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:6
2022-11-06/14:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 7:1
Kolejka nr 10
2022-11-04/15:30 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UNIA RACIBÓRZ 7:0
2022-11-06/11:00 MKS ŻORY - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:6
2022-11-06/14:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 7:1
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-30/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:0
2022-10-30/13:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - MKS ŻORY 3:9
2022-10-30/13:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-22/09:30 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 5:0
2022-10-22/11:30 MKS ŻORY - UNIA RACIBÓRZ 4:1
2022-10-23/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 11:0
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-15/10:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - MKS ŻORY 7:3
2022-10-16/09:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UNIA RACIBÓRZ 9:1
2022-10-19/16:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:6
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-08/09:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 3:2
2022-10-08/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ŻORY 2:0
2022-10-09/13:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 3:2
Kolejka nr 5
2022-10-01/10:00 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 4:3
2022-10-02/15:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS ŻORY 6:4
2022-10-26/16:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:4
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-24/11:30 MKS ŻORY - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 6:1
2022-09-25/12:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 5:1
2022-09-25/14:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - UNIA RACIBÓRZ 2:5
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-17/10:30 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:6
2022-09-18/13:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - MKS ŻORY 2:1
2022-09-19/17:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:5
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-11/09:00 MKS ŻORY - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE 2:0
2022-09-14/17:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS GMINA LUBOMIA 10:0
2022-09-21/17:00 UNIA RACIBÓRZ - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:9
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-03/13:30 MKS ŻORY - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:3
2022-09-04/13:05 MKS GMINA LUBOMIA - UNIA RACIBÓRZ 3:4
2022-09-05/17:00 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:2