Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 14 | 39 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 108:13 |
2 | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | 14 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 50:28 |
3 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | 14 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 60:25 |
4 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 14 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 35:28 |
5 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 39:58 |
6 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 27:77 |
7 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 14 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 25:84 |
8 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 33:64 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-11/10:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 0:3 |
2023-11-11/10:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 1:2 |
2023-11-11/10:00 | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | - | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | 3:0 |
2023-11-11/12:00 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-11/10:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 0:3 |
2023-11-11/10:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 1:2 |
2023-11-11/10:00 | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | - | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | 3:0 |
2023-11-11/12:00 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/09:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 10:0 |
2023-11-05/10:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | 2:6 |
2023-11-05/10:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:6 |
2023-11-09/18:00 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 7:1 |
Kolejka nr 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/10:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:3 |
2023-10-28/10:00 | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:5 |
2023-10-28/10:30 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 8:0 |
2023-10-29/10:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 4:0 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-22/10:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 5:1 |
2023-10-22/10:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | 0:4 |
2023-10-22/12:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | 3:1 |
2023-11-18/10:00 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/09:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:9 |
2023-10-14/09:30 | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | - | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 5:1 |
2023-10-15/11:00 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 2:0 |
2023-10-16/16:30 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 5:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/10:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | 0:1 |
2023-10-08/10:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 2:2 |
2023-10-08/10:00 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | 2:4 |
2023-10-08/12:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 8:1 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/09:30 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:1 |
2023-09-30/10:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | 0:10 |
2023-10-01/11:00 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 4:0 |
2023-10-01/12:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 8:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/09:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 5:1 |
2023-09-23/10:00 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | - | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | 1:2 |
2023-09-24/10:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 10:0 |
2023-09-24/10:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:11 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/10:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | 0:3 |
2023-09-16/10:00 | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 13:1 |
2023-09-16/10:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:8 |
2023-09-17/10:00 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 5:3 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-13/16:30 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 5:4 |
2023-09-13/17:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 4:9 |
2023-09-13/17:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | 8:0 |
2023-09-13/17:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | 1:9 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-08/17:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 4:5 |
2023-09-09/10:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:3 |
2023-09-10/10:00 | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 4:3 |
2023-09-10/11:00 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:8 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/10:00 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | 0:1 |
2023-09-02/11:00 | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 7:0 |
2023-09-03/10:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | 3:5 |
2023-09-04/18:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 3:5 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-29/17:30 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:19 |
2023-08-29/17:30 | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | - | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:3 |
2023-08-29/18:00 | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | - | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:1 |
2023-08-30/17:00 | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | - | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | 5:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-08-25/17:00 | LKS POGOŃ KAMYK | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 0:4 |
2023-08-26/10:00 | SPORTOWA CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC | 1:13 |
2023-08-26/11:30 | UKS AJAKS CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GLKS LOT KONOPISKA | 2:1 |
2023-08-27/10:00 | LKS LOTNIK KOŚCIELEC | - | VICTORIA KOSMOS CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:10 |