Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 49:9 |
2 | KS UNIA KALETY | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21:21 |
3 | MLKS WOŹNIKI | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15:23 |
4 | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:40 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-06/17:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC | 1:6 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-06/17:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC | 1:6 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-30/17:00 | MLKS WOŹNIKI | - | KS UNIA KALETY | 4:3 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-23/17:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP | 5:0 |
2023-10-23/18:30 | LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC | - | MLKS WOŹNIKI | 8:4 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-16/19:00 | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP | - | LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC | 0:9 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-09/17:00 | MLKS WOŹNIKI | - | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP | 5:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-02/17:00 | LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC | - | KS UNIA KALETY | 8:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-25/17:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | MLKS WOŹNIKI | 5:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-18/17:30 | MLKS WOŹNIKI | - | LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC | 2:3 |
2023-09-18/19:00 | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP | - | KS UNIA KALETY | 3:6 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-11/18:30 | LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC | - | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP | 15:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-04/19:00 | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP | - | MLKS WOŹNIKI | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-07/17:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-11/17:00 | KS UNIA KALETY | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-25/17:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-02/17:00 | MLKS WOŹNIKI | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-09/18:30 | LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-16/16:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS UNIA KALETY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-30/19:00 | KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP | - | PAUZJE | -:- |