Lubliniec: I liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW) "WIOSNA 24"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC 2 6 2 0 0 26:2
2 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 2 6 2 0 0 15:2
3 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 2 3 1 0 1 10:17
4 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 1 3 1 0 0 8:0
5 LKS RYBAK CIASNA 2 3 1 0 1 7:7
6 MLKS WOŹNIKI 2 3 1 0 1 4:10
7 KS UNIA KALETY 1 0 0 0 1 2:10
8 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP 2 0 0 0 2 0:11
9 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 2 0 0 0 2 4:17
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-22/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP 3:0
2024-04-22/17:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 7:2
2024-04-22/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 2:10
2024-04-22/18:30 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 16:0
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-22/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP 3:0
2024-04-22/17:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW 7:2
2024-04-22/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG 2:10
2024-04-22/18:30 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ 16:0
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-15/17:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS RYBAK CIASNA 5:0
2024-04-15/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - MLKS WOŹNIKI 10:1
2024-04-15/18:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC 2:10
2024-04-15/18:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC 0:8
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-29/17:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
2024-04-29/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - LKS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
2024-04-29/17:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2024-04-29/18:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP - LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2024-05-06/17:00 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC -:-
2024-05-06/17:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP -:-
2024-05-06/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ -:-
2024-05-06/17:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-13/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
2024-05-13/17:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
2024-05-13/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2024-05-13/18:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-20/17:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2024-05-20/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC -:-
2024-05-20/17:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP -:-
2024-05-20/17:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-27/17:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-
2024-05-27/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
2024-05-27/18:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
2024-05-27/18:30 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC - LKS RYBAK CIASNA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-06-03/17:00 KS UNIA KALETY - LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC -:-
2024-06-03/17:00 UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2024-06-03/17:00 LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW - LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC -:-
2024-06-03/17:00 LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN AP -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-06-10/17:00 LKS SPARTA II LUBLINIEC - LKS VICTORIA STRZEBIŃ -:-
2024-06-10/17:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - LKS MAŁAPANEW KUCZÓW -:-
2024-06-10/17:00 LKS RYBAK CIASNA - KS UNIA KALETY -:-
2024-06-10/18:30 LKS SPARTA I LUBLINIEC - UKS APN GMINA TWORÓG -:-