Żywiec: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 10 25 8 1 1 49:17
2 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 10 19 6 1 3 41:30
3 LKS BESKID GILOWICE 9 19 6 1 2 39:17
4 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 9 10 3 1 5 28:34
5 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 10 7 2 1 7 24:43
6 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 10 4 1 1 8 23:63
Kolejka nr 10
2022-06-13/17:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 3:4
2022-06-13/17:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 6:1
2022-06-13/18:30 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-06-13/17:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 3:4
2022-06-13/17:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 6:1
Kolejka nr 9
2022-06-06/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 3:3
2022-06-06/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 8:3
2022-06-06/18:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 1:3
Kolejka nr 8
2022-05-30/17:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 2:4
2022-05-30/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 3:5
2022-06-10/18:30 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 7
2022-05-23/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 8:4
2022-05-23/17:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 3:0
2022-05-23/18:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 7:3
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-16/17:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 1:5
2022-05-16/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 1:3
2022-05-16/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 5
2022-05-09/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 1:5
2022-05-09/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 7:3
2022-05-09/18:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 4:3
Kolejka nr 4
2022-05-02/17:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 3:3
2022-05-02/17:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 1:1
2022-05-04/17:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 3:2
Kolejka nr 3
2022-04-25/17:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 4:2
2022-04-25/17:00 UKS ORLIK RAJCZA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 3:0
2022-05-11/18:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 6:0
Kolejka nr 2
2022-04-19/17:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 5:3
2022-04-19/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 0:12
2022-04-22/16:30 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 2:5
Kolejka nr 1
2022-04-11/17:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 1:5
2022-04-11/17:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 18:3
2022-04-11/18:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - UKS ORLIK RAJCZA 0:4
Kolejka nr 10
2022-06-13/18:30 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-