Skoczów: III liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik "WIOSNA 24"
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
CKS PIAST II CIESZYN |
10 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
49:8 |
2 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
10 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
41:19 |
3 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
10 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
27:25 |
4 |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
10 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
38:43 |
5 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
10 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
30:54 |
6 |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
9:45 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-05-31/17:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
2:1 |
2024-06-01/09:00 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
6:2 |
2024-06-02/10:00 |
CKS PIAST II CIESZYN |
- |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
9:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-05-31/17:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
2:1 |
2024-06-01/09:00 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
6:2 |
2024-06-02/10:00 |
CKS PIAST II CIESZYN |
- |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
9:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-05-25/12:00 |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
- |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
1:4 |
2024-05-26/09:00 |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
1:8 |
2024-05-26/13:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
CKS PIAST II CIESZYN |
0:5 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-18/09:00 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
- |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
4:3 |
2024-05-18/11:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
6:2 |
2024-05-18/12:45 |
CKS PIAST II CIESZYN |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
1:4 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-11/09:00 |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
- |
CKS PIAST II CIESZYN |
0:5 |
2024-05-12/15:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
2:0 |
2024-05-16/16:00 |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
11:5 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-04/11:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
3:5 |
2024-05-05/09:00 |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
- |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
6:1 |
2024-05-05/14:30 |
CKS PIAST II CIESZYN |
- |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-04-30/16:30 |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
2:5 |
2024-04-30/16:30 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
2:2 |
2024-05-01/10:00 |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
- |
CKS PIAST II CIESZYN |
0:4 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-27/09:00 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
- |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
2:0 |
2024-04-27/09:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
1:4 |
2024-04-28/10:00 |
CKS PIAST II CIESZYN |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
7:2 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-20/10:00 |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
1:4 |
2024-05-08/16:30 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
CKS PIAST II CIESZYN |
2:2 |
2024-05-08/17:00 |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
- |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
4:7 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-13/09:00 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
2:0 |
2024-04-13/14:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
3:3 |
2024-04-14/15:45 |
CKS PIAST II CIESZYN |
- |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
5:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-06/09:00 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
- |
CKS PIAST II CIESZYN |
0:8 |
2024-04-06/10:00 |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
- |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
1:6 |
2024-04-07/15:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
12:3 |