Zabrze: V liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE 14 31 10 1 3 34:29
2 GKS PIAST GLIWICE 14 30 9 3 2 50:14
3 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 14 24 7 3 4 24:18
4 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 14 22 7 1 6 30:34
5 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 14 19 6 1 7 45:31
6 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 14 18 5 3 6 32:28
7 SSR APN III KNURÓW 14 15 5 0 9 24:45
8 TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE 14 3 1 0 13 20:60
Kolejka nr 14
2022-06-20/17:00 TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 0:4
2022-06-20/17:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 8:0
2022-06-20/17:00 KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE - SSR APN III KNURÓW 1:3
2022-06-20/18:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 14
2022-06-20/17:00 TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 0:4
2022-06-20/17:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 8:0
2022-06-20/17:00 KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE - SSR APN III KNURÓW 1:3
2022-06-20/18:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 13
2022-06-11/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - SSR APN III KNURÓW 3:1
2022-06-13/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE 4:0
2022-06-13/17:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1:3
2022-06-13/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 2:6
Kolejka nr 12
2022-06-06/17:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 1:2
2022-06-06/17:00 KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 5:0
2022-06-06/18:30 TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE 0:6
2022-06-07/17:45 SSR APN III KNURÓW - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 2:5
Kolejka nr 11
2022-06-02/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE 0:1
2022-06-02/17:45 SSR APN III KNURÓW - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 0:1
2022-06-02/19:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 5:0
2022-06-22/19:00 TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 2:7
Kolejka nr 10
2022-05-30/17:00 KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE - TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE 6:3
2022-05-30/17:45 SSR APN III KNURÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 2:0
2022-05-30/18:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 2:0
2022-05-31/18:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - GKS PIAST GLIWICE 1:10
Kolejka nr 9
2022-05-21/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 3:0
2022-05-23/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 4:3
2022-05-23/17:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE 7:0
2022-05-23/18:00 TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE - SSR APN III KNURÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 8
2022-05-13/19:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1:1
2022-05-16/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 2:2
2022-05-16/17:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE 4:1
2022-05-17/17:45 SSR APN III KNURÓW - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 0:7
Kolejka nr 7
2022-05-07/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 1:0
2022-05-09/17:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 3:1
2022-05-09/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE 5:2
2022-05-10/17:45 SSR APN III KNURÓW - KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-05/18:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 3:1
2022-05-07/10:00 KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 3:2
2022-05-18/18:00 SSR APN III KNURÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE 1:7
2022-05-28/11:00 TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 0:1
Kolejka nr 5
2022-04-23/11:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE 7:3
2022-04-25/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE 10:0
2022-04-25/17:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - SSR APN III KNURÓW 3:2
2022-04-29/17:40 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2022-04-19/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - SSR APN III KNURÓW 4:1
2022-04-19/17:00 KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 4:0
2022-04-19/17:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - GKS PIAST GLIWICE 1:1
2022-04-20/18:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2022-04-09/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 3:1
2022-04-11/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - SSR APN III KNURÓW 5:1
2022-04-11/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 1:2
2022-04-11/17:45 TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE - KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 2
2022-04-04/17:30 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE 1:1
2022-04-04/17:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 0:2
2022-04-05/17:45 SSR APN III KNURÓW - TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE 5:4
2022-04-07/17:00 KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 2:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-03-28/17:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - SSR APN III KNURÓW 1:3
2022-03-28/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 1:1
2022-03-28/17:30 TS ASY SPARTA ZABRZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 1:4
2022-04-22/18:00 KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE 2:1