Tychy: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
APN SMS I TYCHY |
10 |
27 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
35:13 |
2 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
10 |
21 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
48:18 |
3 |
LKS I GARDAWICE |
10 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
36:12 |
4 |
BAP PIAST GOL |
10 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
20:35 |
5 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
10 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
23:30 |
6 |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
10 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
9:63 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-08/09:00 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
- |
LKS I GARDAWICE |
1:5 |
2024-06-08/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
5:1 |
2024-06-09/11:00 |
BAP PIAST GOL |
- |
APN SMS I TYCHY |
4:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-08/09:00 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
- |
LKS I GARDAWICE |
1:5 |
2024-06-08/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
5:1 |
2024-06-09/11:00 |
BAP PIAST GOL |
- |
APN SMS I TYCHY |
4:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-06-01/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
9:2 |
2024-06-02/11:00 |
LKS I GARDAWICE |
- |
BAP PIAST GOL |
2:1 |
2024-06-02/13:30 |
APN SMS I TYCHY |
- |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
8:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-24/17:00 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
- |
BAP PIAST GOL |
1:2 |
2024-05-25/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
APN SMS I TYCHY |
1:5 |
2024-05-26/10:30 |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
- |
LKS I GARDAWICE |
0:7 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-19/11:30 |
BAP PIAST GOL |
- |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
9:2 |
2024-05-19/15:00 |
APN SMS I TYCHY |
- |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
2:1 |
2024-05-20/18:00 |
LKS I GARDAWICE |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
4:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-11/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
BAP PIAST GOL |
8:1 |
2024-05-12/14:00 |
APN SMS I TYCHY |
- |
LKS I GARDAWICE |
3:2 |
2024-05-13/18:00 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
- |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
6:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-05-04/11:00 |
LKS I GARDAWICE |
- |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
4:1 |
2024-05-05/11:00 |
APN SMS I TYCHY |
- |
BAP PIAST GOL |
3:1 |
2024-05-06/17:30 |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
1:7 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-26/17:00 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
0:5 |
2024-04-27/09:00 |
BAP PIAST GOL |
- |
LKS I GARDAWICE |
1:1 |
2024-04-28/11:00 |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
- |
APN SMS I TYCHY |
1:6 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-21/10:30 |
LKS I GARDAWICE |
- |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
11:0 |
2024-04-21/11:00 |
APN SMS I TYCHY |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
4:2 |
2024-04-21/11:30 |
BAP PIAST GOL |
- |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
0:7 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-12/17:00 |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
- |
APN SMS I TYCHY |
1:2 |
2024-04-13/09:00 |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
- |
LKS I GARDAWICE |
2:0 |
2024-04-14/11:00 |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
- |
BAP PIAST GOL |
3:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-06/09:00 |
BAP PIAST GOL |
- |
MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA |
0:7 |
2024-04-06/13:00 |
LKS I GARDAWICE |
- |
APN SMS I TYCHY |
0:1 |
2024-04-07/10:00 |
KS UNIA BIERUŃ STARY |
- |
LKS WISŁA WIELKA |
1:3 |