Skoczów: V liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik "WIOSNA 24"
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
14 |
39 |
13 |
0 |
1 |
97:18 |
2 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
14 |
33 |
11 |
0 |
3 |
88:29 |
3 |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
14 |
30 |
10 |
0 |
4 |
87:35 |
4 |
LKS RUDNIK |
14 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
43:58 |
5 |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
14 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
79:71 |
6 |
UKS CIESZYN |
14 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
24:65 |
7 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
14 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
29:81 |
8 |
LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW |
14 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
32:122 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2024-06-18/17:00 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
UKS CIESZYN |
6:0 |
2024-06-18/17:00 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
5:2 |
2024-06-21/18:00 |
LKS RUDNIK |
- |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
3:14 |
2024-06-23/17:00 |
LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
3:2 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2024-06-18/17:00 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
UKS CIESZYN |
6:0 |
2024-06-18/17:00 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
5:2 |
2024-06-21/18:00 |
LKS RUDNIK |
- |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
3:14 |
2024-06-23/17:00 |
LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
3:2 |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2024-06-14/17:00 |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
7:1 |
2024-06-15/10:00 |
UKS CIESZYN |
- |
LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW |
3:0 |
2024-06-16/10:00 |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
3:9 |
2024-06-16/10:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS RUDNIK |
2:5 |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2024-06-05/17:30 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
11:1 |
2024-06-08/15:00 |
LKS RUDNIK |
- |
UKS CIESZYN |
3:1 |
2024-06-09/10:00 |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
- |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
2:7 |
2024-06-09/11:00 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW |
13:3 |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2024-06-01/10:00 |
UKS CIESZYN |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
1:10 |
2024-06-02/10:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
4:8 |
2024-06-02/10:00 |
LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW |
- |
LKS RUDNIK |
3:4 |
2024-06-03/18:00 |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
5:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-05-25/09:00 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW |
13:0 |
2024-05-25/09:30 |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
4:0 |
2024-05-26/11:00 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
LKS RUDNIK |
8:0 |
2024-06-12/17:00 |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
- |
UKS CIESZYN |
7:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-05-18/10:00 |
UKS CIESZYN |
- |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
2:6 |
2024-05-18/15:00 |
LKS RUDNIK |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
0:3 |
2024-05-19/10:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
1:6 |
2024-05-19/10:00 |
LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW |
- |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
3:16 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-11/13:00 |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
- |
LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW |
12:1 |
2024-05-12/10:00 |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
- |
LKS RUDNIK |
4:4 |
2024-05-12/10:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
UKS CIESZYN |
2:1 |
2024-05-16/17:00 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
2:3 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-05/09:30 |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
- |
LKS RUDNIK |
1:4 |
2024-05-05/10:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW |
1:7 |
2024-05-05/10:00 |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
3:9 |
2024-05-14/16:30 |
UKS CIESZYN |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
1:8 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-03/09:00 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
4:0 |
2024-05-03/15:00 |
LKS RUDNIK |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
9:2 |
2024-05-08/16:00 |
LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW |
- |
UKS CIESZYN |
3:7 |
2024-05-09/17:00 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
10:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-04-26/17:30 |
LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
1:6 |
2024-04-27/10:00 |
UKS CIESZYN |
- |
LKS RUDNIK |
2:3 |
2024-04-28/09:30 |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
- |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
7:5 |
2024-04-28/10:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
2:9 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-18/17:30 |
LKS RUDNIK |
- |
LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW |
4:3 |
2024-04-20/09:00 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
UKS CIESZYN |
6:0 |
2024-04-20/11:00 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
5:3 |
2024-05-22/17:30 |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
6:6 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-13/10:00 |
UKS CIESZYN |
- |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
2:7 |
2024-04-14/10:00 |
LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW |
- |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
0:14 |
2024-04-14/10:00 |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
- |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
2:5 |
2024-04-16/16:00 |
LKS RUDNIK |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
2:8 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-06/09:00 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
LKS RUDNIK |
4:0 |
2024-04-06/12:30 |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
- |
UKS CIESZYN |
1:2 |
2024-04-07/10:00 |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
- |
LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW |
12:2 |
2024-04-07/11:00 |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
6:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-02/15:30 |
LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW |
- |
KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE |
3:15 |
2024-04-02/15:30 |
UKS CIESZYN |
- |
LKS GOLESZÓW |
1:3 |
2024-04-09/16:30 |
LKS RUDNIK |
- |
LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL |
2:3 |
2024-04-17/16:30 |
LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE |
- |
LKS 99 PRUCHNA |
5:0 |