Rybnik: D1 Młodzik "PLM 2009 A Rybnik" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 10 30 10 0 0 65:12
2 KS RYMER RYBNIK 10 19 6 1 3 28:22
3 MKS ŻORY II 10 16 5 1 4 27:23
4 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 10 15 5 0 5 28:23
5 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 10 6 2 0 8 7:24
6 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 10 3 1 0 9 6:57
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-06/13:00 MKS ŻORY II - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 0:1
2021-11-07/11:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 2:1
2021-11-07/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 1:4
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-06/13:00 MKS ŻORY II - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 0:1
2021-11-07/11:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 2:1
2021-11-07/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 1:4
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-30/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS RYMER RYBNIK 5:0
2021-10-31/11:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - MKS ŻORY II 0:5
2021-10-31/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:2
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-23/09:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 3:1
2021-10-24/11:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 1:11
2021-10-24/13:00 MKS ŻORY II - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 2:1
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-16/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - MKS ŻORY II 6:1
2021-10-17/10:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS RYMER RYBNIK 3:2
2021-10-17/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-08/16:30 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:5
2021-10-09/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 5:0
2021-10-10/09:00 MKS ŻORY II - KS RYMER RYBNIK 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-01/16:30 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK 1:6
2021-10-03/09:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 4:2
2021-10-03/10:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - MKS ŻORY II 1:2
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-25/09:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 3:6
2021-09-25/11:00 MKS ŻORY II - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 9:1
2021-09-26/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 3:1
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-16/17:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS RYMER RYBNIK 1:3
2021-09-18/10:00 MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 12:0
2021-09-19/12:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS ŻORY II 2:3
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-10/17:00 KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 0:1
2021-09-12/10:00 MKS ŻORY II - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 4:7
2021-09-12/10:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 5:3
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-03/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - MKS ŻORY II 3:0
2021-09-05/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - MKS MOSIR CZERWIONKA-LESZCZYNY 0:5
2021-09-06/16:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS POLONIA MARKLOWICE 6:1