Bytom: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 10 19 5 4 1 13:5
2 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 10 17 5 2 3 27:15
3 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 10 16 5 1 4 25:24
4 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 10 15 4 3 3 16:13
5 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 10 10 3 1 6 11:23
6 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 10 7 2 1 7 16:28
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-29/16:30 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:2
2021-10-29/17:00 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:0
2021-10-31/09:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:2
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-29/16:30 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:2
2021-10-29/17:00 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:0
2021-10-31/09:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:2
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-26/16:30 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 0:1
2021-10-27/16:30 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:0
2021-11-07/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-22/16:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:3
2021-10-22/16:30 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:0
2021-10-24/09:30 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:1
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-15/16:30 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:5
2021-10-17/12:15 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 4:0
2021-11-02/18:30 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 2:6
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-08/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2021-10-08/18:45 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 2:0
2021-10-10/13:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-01/17:00 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 4:1
2021-10-03/10:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 0:0
2021-10-03/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5:2
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-24/17:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:0
2021-09-24/17:00 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 0:3
2021-10-05/18:30 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-19/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. 3:2
2021-09-21/18:30 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:6
2021-09-22/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-17/16:45 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:2
2021-09-28/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 8:0
2021-11-22/17:45 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 5:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-10/17:00 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE SP. Z O.O. - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:1
2021-09-12/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 7:1
2021-09-19/09:00 APN OLIMPIA PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:1