Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | 8 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 48:11 |
2 | UKS RAP RYBNIK | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 25:25 |
3 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II | 8 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14:17 |
4 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15:28 |
5 | UKS RUPTAWA | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 23:44 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-05/10:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | 1:2 |
2023-11-05/11:30 | UKS RAP RYBNIK | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2023-11-05/11:30 | UKS RUPTAWA | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 3:5 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-05/10:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | 1:2 |
2023-11-05/11:30 | UKS RUPTAWA | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 3:5 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-27/17:30 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | - | UKS RAP RYBNIK | 7:0 |
2023-10-28/08:30 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-22/09:30 | UKS RUPTAWA | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | 0:5 |
2023-10-22/11:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II | - | UKS RAP RYBNIK | 5:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-13/17:30 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 4:4 |
2023-10-15/15:30 | UKS RAP RYBNIK | - | UKS RUPTAWA | 6:3 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/15:00 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | - | UKS RAP RYBNIK | 3:1 |
2023-10-08/11:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II | - | UKS RUPTAWA | 1:4 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/10:00 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | - | UKS RUPTAWA | 1:4 |
2023-10-01/11:30 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-22/16:00 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 2:1 |
2023-09-24/16:00 | UKS RAP RYBNIK | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/16:00 | UKS RAP RYBNIK | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II | 5:0 |
2023-09-17/14:00 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | - | UKS RUPTAWA | 16:3 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/10:00 | UKS RUPTAWA | - | UKS RAP RYBNIK | 3:7 |
2023-09-10/13:00 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | 0:9 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-03/09:30 | UKS RUPTAWA | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II | 3:3 |
2023-09-03/16:00 | UKS RAP RYBNIK | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | 4:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-03/11:30 | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-10/11:30 | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-17/11:30 | PAUZJE | - | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-24/11:30 | UKS RUPTAWA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-01/11:30 | PAUZJE | - | UKS RAP RYBNIK | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-08/11:30 | PAUZJE | - | KS GÓRNIK RADLIN | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-15/11:30 | PAUZJE | - | AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-22/11:30 | KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-29/11:30 | PAUZJE | - | UKS RUPTAWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-05/11:30 | UKS RAP RYBNIK | - | PAUZJE | -:- |