Skoczów: V liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik "WIOSNA 24"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 10 30 10 0 0 70:7
2 LKS 99 PRUCHNA 10 24 8 0 2 59:18
3 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 10 18 6 0 4 54:28
4 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 9 14 4 2 3 57:45
5 LKS RUDNIK 10 13 4 1 5 28:38
6 LKS GOLESZÓW 10 7 2 1 7 20:54
7 UKS CIESZYN 9 6 2 0 7 18:39
8 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 10 3 1 0 9 23:100
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-25/09:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 13:0
2024-05-25/09:30 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS GOLESZÓW 4:0
2024-05-26/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS RUDNIK 8:0
2024-06-12/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - UKS CIESZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-05-25/09:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 13:0
2024-05-25/09:30 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS GOLESZÓW 4:0
2024-05-26/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS RUDNIK 8:0
Kolejka nr 9
2024-05-18/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 2:6
2024-05-18/15:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 0:3
2024-05-19/10:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 1:6
2024-05-19/10:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 3:16
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-11/13:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 12:1
2024-05-12/10:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS RUDNIK 4:4
2024-05-12/10:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - UKS CIESZYN 2:1
2024-05-16/17:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 2:3
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-05/09:30 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS RUDNIK 1:4
2024-05-05/10:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 1:7
2024-05-05/10:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 3:9
2024-05-14/16:30 UKS CIESZYN - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 1:8
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-03/09:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 4:0
2024-05-03/15:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS GOLESZÓW 9:2
2024-05-08/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - UKS CIESZYN 3:7
2024-05-09/17:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 10:1
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-26/17:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 1:6
2024-04-27/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS RUDNIK 2:3
2024-04-28/09:30 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 7:5
2024-04-28/10:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 2:9
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-18/17:30 LKS RUDNIK - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 4:3
2024-04-20/09:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - UKS CIESZYN 6:0
2024-04-20/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 5:3
2024-05-22/17:30 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS GOLESZÓW 6:6
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-13/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 2:7
2024-04-14/10:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 0:14
2024-04-14/10:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 2:5
2024-04-16/16:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 2:8
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-06/09:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS RUDNIK 4:0
2024-04-06/12:30 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - UKS CIESZYN 1:2
2024-04-07/10:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 12:2
2024-04-07/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS GOLESZÓW 6:1
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-02/15:30 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 3:15
2024-04-02/15:30 UKS CIESZYN - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:3
2024-04-09/16:30 LKS RUDNIK - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 2:3
2024-04-17/16:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 5:0
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-12/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - UKS CIESZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-06-01/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2024-06-03/18:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-06-05/17:30 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2024-06-08/15:00 LKS RUDNIK - UKS CIESZYN -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2024-06-09/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-06-15/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2024-06-16/10:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2024-06-16/10:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-06-22/09:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2024-06-22/10:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - UKS CIESZYN -:-
2024-06-23/11:30 LKS RUDNIK - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2024-06-23/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-