I liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 8 18 6 0 2 26:13
2 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 8 16 5 1 2 29:20
3 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 8 16 5 1 2 22:14
4 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 8 13 4 1 3 24:23
5 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 8 11 3 2 3 18:24
6 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 8 10 3 1 4 17:18
7 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 8 10 3 1 4 22:20
8 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 8 9 3 0 5 19:27
9 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 8 9 3 0 5 23:21
10 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 8 3 0 3 5 19:39
Kolejka nr 8
2024-04-20/14:30 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 8:1
2024-04-20/17:15 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 0:1
2024-04-20/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2024-04-21/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:3
2024-04-21/13:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 8
2024-04-20/14:30 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 8:1
2024-04-20/17:15 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 0:1
2024-04-20/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2024-04-21/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:3
2024-04-21/13:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2024-04-13/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:3
2024-04-13/13:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 5:1
2024-04-14/11:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 5:1
2024-04-14/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:5
2024-04-17/18:45 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:3
Kolejka nr 6
2024-04-06/13:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2024-04-07/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 2:4
2024-04-07/12:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 6:2
2024-04-07/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:2
2024-04-07/14:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 5
2024-03-27/16:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 1:0
2024-03-27/16:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 1:3
2024-03-27/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 0:3
2024-03-27/18:45 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 5:1
2024-03-28/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2024-03-23/12:30 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:1
2024-03-24/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 8:5
2024-03-24/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:5
2024-03-24/15:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2024-03-24/18:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 6:1
Kolejka nr 3
2024-03-16/11:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:5
2024-03-16/15:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:2
2024-03-16/17:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 4:3
2024-03-17/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 7:2
2024-03-20/18:45 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 5:2
Kolejka nr 2
2024-03-09/14:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:0
2024-03-10/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:2
2024-03-10/12:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 4:3
2024-03-10/13:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
2024-03-29/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:3
Kolejka nr 1
2024-03-03/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 2:1
2024-03-03/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:3
2024-03-03/12:15 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:5
2024-03-03/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 2:5
2024-03-13/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 9
2024-04-24/08:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2024-04-27/13:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-04-27/14:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2024-04-28/11:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2024-04-28/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-04-30/12:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2024-05-05/13:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2024-05-05/14:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2024-05-05/15:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-12/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2024-05-12/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-05-15/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2024-05-15/17:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2024-05-15/17:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-05-15/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2024-05-15/17:30 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-05-18/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2024-05-18/13:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-05-25/14:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-05-26/11:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-06-01/13:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2024-06-01/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2024-06-02/14:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2024-06-05/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-06-05/17:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-05/17:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2024-06-05/17:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-05/17:30 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2024-06-08/13:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2024-06-08/14:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-06-09/11:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-06-15/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2024-06-16/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-16/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-16/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2024-06-16/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-