I liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz "ProTrainUp - wiosna"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 8 18 6 0 2 22:9
2 AP TEAM GLIWICE 8 18 6 0 2 21:13
3 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 8 18 6 0 2 24:13
4 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 8 16 5 1 2 23:11
5 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 8 14 4 2 2 16:16
6 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 8 10 3 1 4 9:21
7 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 8 8 2 2 4 14:18
8 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 7 6 2 0 5 14:17
9 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 7 3 1 0 6 7:19
10 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 8 3 1 0 7 8:21
Kolejka nr 8
2024-04-20/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:2
2024-04-20/11:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - AP TEAM GLIWICE 1:2
2024-04-20/18:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:4
2024-04-21/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:2
2024-05-08/16:15 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-04-20/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:2
2024-04-20/11:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - AP TEAM GLIWICE 1:2
2024-04-20/18:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:4
2024-04-21/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2024-04-13/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - AP TEAM GLIWICE 1:3
2024-04-13/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5:0
2024-04-13/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 2:0
2024-04-13/17:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 6:0
2024-04-14/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:2
Kolejka nr 6
2024-04-06/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:1
2024-04-06/12:30 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2024-04-07/10:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:4
2024-04-07/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:1
2024-04-07/12:15 AP TEAM GLIWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 3:4
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-03/13:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:0
2024-04-03/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 0:3
2024-04-03/17:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - AP TEAM GLIWICE 0:2
2024-04-03/17:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 4:1
2024-04-10/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2024-03-23/11:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:2
2024-03-23/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5:0
2024-03-23/16:30 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 3:3
2024-03-24/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:3
2024-03-24/10:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5:1
Kolejka nr 3
2024-03-16/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 4:0
2024-03-16/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 2:1
2024-03-16/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:0
2024-03-16/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 4:1
2024-03-17/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - AP TEAM GLIWICE 0:1
Kolejka nr 2
2024-03-09/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:1
2024-03-09/16:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:3
2024-03-10/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:0
2024-03-10/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:0
2024-03-10/10:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:1
Kolejka nr 1
2024-03-02/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:5
2024-03-02/11:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2024-03-02/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:0
2024-03-02/18:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:5
2024-03-03/10:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 3:1
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-08/16:15 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-04-24/17:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-04-24/18:50 AP TEAM GLIWICE - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-04-30/14:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-08/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2024-05-22/18:45 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-04-27/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-04-27/13:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2024-04-27/16:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-04-28/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-04-28/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2024-05-04/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-05-04/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-05-05/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2024-05-08/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2024-05-22/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-05-11/16:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2024-05-12/12:15 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-12/18:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-05-15/17:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2024-05-15/17:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-05-15/17:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2024-05-15/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-05-15/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-05-18/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2024-05-18/13:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-05-18/16:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-05-25/17:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2024-05-29/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-05-29/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2024-05-29/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2024-05-29/17:30 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-29/18:50 AP TEAM GLIWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2024-06-01/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2024-06-02/19:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-06-08/16:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2024-06-09/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2024-06-09/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2024-06-09/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-06-09/17:00 MUKP DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-