Rybnik: D1 Młodzik "PLM 2009 A Rybnik WIOSNA" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 5 15 5 0 0 23:2
2 KS RYMER RYBNIK 6 13 4 1 1 13:12
3 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II 5 12 4 0 1 34:4
4 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 6 9 3 0 3 7:16
5 MKS ŻORY II 5 7 2 1 2 10:10
6 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 5 3 1 0 4 5:16
7 KS KLESZCZÓW 5 3 1 0 4 2:21
8 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 5 0 0 0 5 4:17
Kolejka nr 7
2022-05-19/17:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS RYMER RYBNIK 0:2
2022-05-20/17:30 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II - MKS ŻORY II -:-
2022-05-21/14:30 KS KLESZCZÓW - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2022-05-22/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-05-19/17:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS RYMER RYBNIK 0:2
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-11/18:00 MKS ŻORY II - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 3:1
2022-05-14/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 1:3
2022-05-15/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - KS KLESZCZÓW 4:0
2022-05-15/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II 3:1
Kolejka nr 5
2022-05-06/18:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - MKS ŻORY II 2:1
2022-05-07/13:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS RYMER RYBNIK 3:4
2022-05-07/14:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II - KS KLESZCZÓW 12:0
2022-05-08/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0:7
Kolejka nr 4
2022-04-28/17:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II 0:7
2022-04-29/17:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0:3
2022-04-30/12:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 0:3
2022-05-01/09:00 MKS ŻORY II - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2022-04-22/17:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - KS KLESZCZÓW 2:0
2022-04-23/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0:5
2022-04-24/09:00 MKS ŻORY II - KS RYMER RYBNIK 2:2
2022-04-24/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II 1:5
Kolejka nr 2
2022-04-08/17:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN 2:0
2022-04-09/12:00 KS RYMER RYBNIK - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY 1:0
2022-04-13/17:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW 9:0
2022-04-14/10:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - MKS ŻORY II 5:1
Kolejka nr 1
2022-06-19/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2022-06-19/11:30 MKS ŻORY II - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2022-06-19/11:30 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II -:-
2022-06-19/11:30 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-05-20/17:30 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II - MKS ŻORY II -:-
2022-05-21/14:30 KS KLESZCZÓW - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2022-05-22/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-05-28/16:00 KS KLESZCZÓW - MKS ŻORY II -:-
2022-05-29/10:00 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-
2022-05-29/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2022-05-29/11:30 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-05-31/18:00 MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II -:-
2022-06-04/10:00 KS GÓRNIK RADLIN - KS KLESZCZÓW -:-
2022-06-05/11:30 LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY - KS RYMER RYBNIK -:-
2022-06-05/11:30 MKS ŻORY II - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-06-11/14:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II - LKS FORTECA ŚWIERKLANY -:-
2022-06-12/11:30 KS RYMER RYBNIK - MKS ŻORY II -:-
2022-06-12/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS GÓRNIK RADLIN -:-
2022-06-12/11:30 KS KLESZCZÓW - MKS 32 RADZIEJÓW - POPIELÓW -:-