III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Żywiec" Grupa 6

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 9 24 8 0 1 57:13
2 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 9 22 7 1 1 40:24
3 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 9 21 7 0 2 40:23
4 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 9 21 7 0 2 72:15
5 AP ZONe FOOTBALL 8 10 3 1 4 23:26
6 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 7 8 2 2 3 13:25
7 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 9 8 2 2 5 24:48
8 LKS BESKID GILOWICE 8 7 2 1 5 26:37
9 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 9 2 0 2 7 18:50
10 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 9 1 0 1 8 14:66
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-25/16:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - AP ZONe FOOTBALL 3:1
2021-10-25/16:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 3:7
2021-10-25/16:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 1:1
2021-10-25/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 2:10
2021-10-25/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 2:5
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-25/16:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - AP ZONe FOOTBALL 3:1
2021-10-25/16:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 3:7
2021-10-25/16:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 1:1
2021-10-25/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 2:10
2021-10-25/16:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 2:5
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-18/16:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 7:1
2021-10-18/16:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 4:0
2021-10-18/16:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 2:1
2021-10-18/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 3:4
2021-10-21/16:00 AP ZONe FOOTBALL - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 9:1
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-11/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - AP ZONe FOOTBALL 3:2
2021-10-11/16:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 3:0
2021-10-11/16:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 0:9
2021-10-11/16:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 2:10
2021-10-11/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 5:3
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-04/16:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 5:1
2021-10-04/17:00 AP ZONe FOOTBALL - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 2:0
2021-10-04/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 1:3
2021-10-04/17:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 2:8
2021-10-06/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 9:1
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-27/16:30 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 3:2
2021-09-27/17:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - AP ZONe FOOTBALL 2:4
2021-09-27/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 5:2
2021-09-27/17:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 3:3
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-20/16:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 8:1
2021-09-20/17:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 9:4
2021-09-20/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 1:9
2021-09-20/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 12:2
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-13/16:30 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 4:3
2021-09-13/17:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 0:12
2021-09-13/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 7:0
2021-09-13/17:00 LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 2:3
2021-09-13/17:30 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - AP ZONe FOOTBALL 10:1
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-05/10:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 3:3
2021-09-06/16:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. 3:1
2021-09-06/17:00 AP ZONe FOOTBALL - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 2:2
2021-09-06/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 2:10
2021-09-08/18:30 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-30/16:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - AP ZONe FOOTBALL 5:2
2021-08-30/17:00 ŻYWIECKA APN SP. Z O.O. - LKS SOKÓŁ SŁOTWINA 15:1
2021-08-30/17:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 5:5
2021-08-30/17:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA 10:2
2021-09-09/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ŁĘKAWICA - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA 4:1
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-20/17:00 AP ZONe FOOTBALL - LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-27/17:00 LKS ŚWIT CIĘCINA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE -:-