Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 30:21 |
2 | APN SMS TYCHY | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 31:21 |
3 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 60:29 |
4 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 52:30 |
5 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 20:29 |
6 | LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7:70 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/11:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | 3:1 |
2023-11-05/09:00 | APN SMS TYCHY | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 2:7 |
2023-11-05/11:00 | LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/11:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | 3:1 |
2023-11-05/09:00 | APN SMS TYCHY | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 2:7 |
2023-11-05/11:00 | LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 0:2 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-24/16:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | 2:3 |
2023-10-29/09:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA | 15:0 |
2023-10-29/09:00 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | APN SMS TYCHY | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/09:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | APN SMS TYCHY | 0:0 |
2023-10-21/12:00 | LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | 0:5 |
2023-10-21/12:30 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 3:5 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-15/09:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | 1:4 |
2023-10-15/12:00 | APN SMS TYCHY | - | LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA | 8:0 |
2023-10-15/14:00 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 7:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/11:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA | 2:0 |
2023-10-08/09:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | 4:8 |
2023-10-08/13:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | APN SMS TYCHY | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-01/11:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | APN SMS TYCHY | 2:3 |
2023-10-01/13:00 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | 7:4 |
2023-10-02/17:00 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/11:00 | LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 1:5 |
2023-09-24/12:00 | APN SMS TYCHY | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | 2:6 |
2023-09-29/17:00 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 1:2 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-17/09:00 | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 6:2 |
2023-09-17/11:00 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA | 20:1 |
2023-09-17/12:00 | APN SMS TYCHY | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | 3:4 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-05/17:30 | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | - | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | 3:1 |
2023-09-09/11:00 | LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA | - | APN SMS TYCHY | 0:4 |
2023-09-15/17:30 | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-03/15:30 | AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA | - | KP GKS TYCHY S.A. | 4:5 |
2023-09-13/18:00 | LKS ZAPORA PORĄBKA | - | LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA | 3:6 |
2023-10-26/16:30 | APN SMS TYCHY | - | GLKS SFERANET WILKOWICE | 3:1 |