Tychy: VI liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS MIZERÓW 6 18 6 0 0 57:9
2 MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 6 15 5 0 1 41:14
3 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 7 13 4 1 2 42:31
4 LKS STUDZIENICE 8 10 3 1 4 24:39
5 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 7 4 1 1 5 15:56
6 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 8 1 0 1 7 11:41
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-25/11:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE 5:2
2024-05-26/09:00 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS MIZERÓW 2:4
2024-05-26/09:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 4:6
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-25/11:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS STUDZIENICE 5:2
2024-05-26/09:00 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS MIZERÓW 2:4
2024-05-26/09:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 4:6
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-18/09:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 3:1
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-11/11:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 11:2
2024-05-11/11:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS STUDZIENICE 2:5
Kolejka nr 5
2024-04-29/17:00 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 8:1
2024-05-04/09:00 MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS STUDZIENICE 3:0
2024-05-04/11:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-27/08:30 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 13:1
2024-04-28/09:00 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 2:4
2024-05-14/16:30 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS MIZERÓW 2:14
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-20/09:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 3:8
2024-04-20/09:00 MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 11:1
2024-04-22/17:00 LKS MIZERÓW - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI 9:0
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-13/11:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS MIZERÓW 0:17
2024-04-13/11:30 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 2:13
2024-04-14/09:00 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS STUDZIENICE 2:5
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-06/09:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY 4:4
2024-04-07/09:00 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE 2:2
2024-04-08/17:00 LKS MIZERÓW - MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA 5:4
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-28/16:30 MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-18/10:30 MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2024-06-06/17:00 LKS MIZERÓW - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-06-01/11:00 UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY - LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 LKS MIZERÓW - LKS STUDZIENICE -:-
2024-06-03/16:30 MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA - TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-08/09:00 LKS STUDZIENICE - MKS ISKRA II PSZCZYNA -:-
2024-06-08/11:00 LKS ZNICZ JANKOWICE - LKS MIZERÓW -:-
2024-06-09/09:00 TS STAL CHEŁM ŚLĄSKI - UKS CZUŁOWIANKA TYCHY -:-