Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE | 9 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 35:10 |
2 | GTS BOJSZOWY | 9 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 42:16 |
3 | KS POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | 9 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 34:13 |
4 | UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC | 9 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 28:27 |
5 | LKS FRYDEK | 9 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 37:12 |
6 | LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE | 9 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 50:28 |
7 | OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | 9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20:28 |
8 | APN SMS II TYCHY | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 28:44 |
9 | KS POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13:52 |
10 | LKS II GARDAWICE /DZIEWCZYNY/ | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8:65 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-28/17:00 | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE | - | GTS BOJSZOWY | 2:1 |
2024-05-31/17:30 | LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE | - | KS POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | 1:5 |
2024-06-01/10:00 | OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | - | LKS II GARDAWICE /DZIEWCZYNY/ | 7:0 |
2024-06-05/17:30 | UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC | - | LKS FRYDEK | 0:0 |
2024-06-16/09:00 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | KS POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | 9:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-28/17:00 | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE | - | GTS BOJSZOWY | 2:1 |
2024-05-31/17:30 | LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE | - | KS POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | 1:5 |
2024-06-01/10:00 | OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | - | LKS II GARDAWICE /DZIEWCZYNY/ | 7:0 |
2024-06-05/17:30 | UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC | - | LKS FRYDEK | 0:0 |
2024-06-16/09:00 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | KS POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | 9:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-23/17:00 | LKS FRYDEK | - | OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | 9:2 |
2024-05-25/09:00 | KS POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | - | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE | 0:4 |
2024-05-25/11:00 | KS POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | - | LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE | 2:9 |
2024-05-26/11:00 | LKS II GARDAWICE /DZIEWCZYNY/ | - | APN SMS II TYCHY | 3:0 |
2024-05-27/16:30 | GTS BOJSZOWY | - | UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC | 5:6 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-17/17:00 | UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC | - | KS POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | 0:5 |
2024-05-18/11:00 | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE | - | LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE | 4:3 |
2024-05-18/12:00 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | LKS FRYDEK | 2:3 |
2024-05-19/10:00 | OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | - | GTS BOJSZOWY | 1:7 |
2024-05-19/11:00 | LKS II GARDAWICE /DZIEWCZYNY/ | - | KS POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | 1:7 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-10/17:30 | LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE | - | UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC | 7:1 |
2024-05-11/09:00 | LKS FRYDEK | - | LKS II GARDAWICE /DZIEWCZYNY/ | 10:0 |
2024-05-11/11:00 | KS POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | - | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE | 0:9 |
2024-05-11/14:00 | KS POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | - | OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | 1:0 |
2024-05-14/16:00 | GTS BOJSZOWY | - | APN SMS II TYCHY | 9:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/09:00 | LKS FRYDEK | - | KS POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | 8:0 |
2024-05-05/11:00 | LKS II GARDAWICE /DZIEWCZYNY/ | - | GTS BOJSZOWY | 1:5 |
2024-05-08/17:00 | OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | - | LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE | 1:2 |
2024-05-08/17:00 | UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC | - | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE | 4:2 |
2024-05-23/18:00 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | KS POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | 2:10 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-26/18:30 | LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE | - | APN SMS II TYCHY | 7:8 |
2024-04-27/09:00 | KS POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | - | LKS II GARDAWICE /DZIEWCZYNY/ | 7:0 |
2024-04-27/09:00 | GTS BOJSZOWY | - | LKS FRYDEK | 1:0 |
2024-04-27/11:00 | KS POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | - | UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC | 1:2 |
2024-04-27/11:00 | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE | - | OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/09:00 | GTS BOJSZOWY | - | KS POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | 7:2 |
2024-04-20/09:00 | LKS FRYDEK | - | KS POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | 3:0 |
2024-04-20/09:00 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE | 0:3 |
2024-04-20/10:00 | OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | - | UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC | 2:2 |
2024-04-23/17:00 | LKS II GARDAWICE /DZIEWCZYNY/ | - | LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE | 1:15 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-12/17:00 | UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC | - | APN SMS II TYCHY | 4:3 |
2024-04-13/08:30 | LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE | - | LKS FRYDEK | 4:2 |
2024-04-13/09:00 | KS POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | - | GTS BOJSZOWY | 1:3 |
2024-04-13/11:00 | KS POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | - | OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | 1:2 |
2024-04-13/11:00 | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE | - | LKS II GARDAWICE /DZIEWCZYNY/ | 5:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-05/16:30 | LKS FRYDEK | - | LKS RUDOŁTOWICE - ĆWIKLICE | 2:3 |
2024-04-06/09:00 | KS POLONIA I ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | - | KS POLONIA II ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | 5:0 |
2024-04-06/09:00 | GTS BOJSZOWY | - | LKS GOCZAŁKOWICE | 4:2 |
2024-04-06/13:30 | APN SMS II TYCHY | - | OKS JUWE TYCHY - JAROSZOWICE | 3:5 |
2024-04-07/11:00 | LKS II GARDAWICE /DZIEWCZYNY/ | - | UKS GROM ŚWIERCZYNIEC | 2:9 |