Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 8 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 55:17 |
2 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 8 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 55:12 |
3 | MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 27:44 |
4 | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 21:59 |
5 | GKS KOZIEGŁOWY | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15:41 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-04/17:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 6:3 |
2024-06-06/17:00 | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | - | MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL | 5:3 |
2024-06-08/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | GKS KOZIEGŁOWY | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-04/17:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 6:3 |
2024-06-06/17:00 | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | - | MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL | 5:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-28/17:45 | MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 2:6 |
2024-05-31/17:30 | GKS KOZIEGŁOWY | - | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | 5:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/10:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | GKS KOZIEGŁOWY | 6:1 |
2024-05-25/10:00 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL | 11:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 1:7 |
2024-05-18/10:15 | GKS KOZIEGŁOWY | - | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:4 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:00 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | 16:0 |
2024-05-14/17:45 | MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL | - | GKS KOZIEGŁOWY | 5:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-06/18:00 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 4:2 |
2024-05-07/17:30 | MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL | - | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | 6:2 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | - | GKS KOZIEGŁOWY | 9:3 |
2024-04-30/17:45 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL | 14:5 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-19/17:30 | MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL | - | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:0 |
2024-04-21/10:00 | GKS KOZIEGŁOWY | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | 0:8 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GKS KOZIEGŁOWY | 4:0 |
2024-04-13/10:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | 6:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-05/17:45 | GKS KOZIEGŁOWY | - | MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL | 4:3 |
2024-04-06/10:00 | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | - | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:13 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-06/10:00 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-13/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-20/10:00 | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-04-27/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-04/10:00 | GKS KOZIEGŁOWY | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-11/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ BORONÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-18/10:00 | MLKS PILICA KONIECPOL | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-05-25/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-01/10:00 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2024-06-08/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | GKS KOZIEGŁOWY | -:- |