Sosnowiec: V liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik Grupa 2 (RW)
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
APN GP II CZELADŹ |
10 |
24 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
38:15 |
2 |
KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC |
10 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
29:19 |
3 |
KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
10 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
32:20 |
4 |
UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC |
10 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
27:27 |
5 |
KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO |
10 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
20:43 |
6 |
KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC |
10 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
14:42 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-13/16:00 |
APN GP II CZELADŹ |
- |
UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC |
7:1 |
2024-06-13/17:00 |
KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC |
- |
KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC |
6:3 |
2024-06-13/17:30 |
KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO |
- |
KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
4:4 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-13/16:00 |
APN GP II CZELADŹ |
- |
UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC |
7:1 |
2024-06-13/17:00 |
KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC |
- |
KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC |
6:3 |
2024-06-13/17:30 |
KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO |
- |
KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
4:4 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-06-06/17:00 |
KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC |
- |
APN GP II CZELADŹ |
2:4 |
2024-06-06/17:05 |
KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
- |
KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC |
1:1 |
2024-06-08/13:00 |
UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC |
- |
KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO |
2:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-29/16:00 |
APN GP II CZELADŹ |
- |
KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
4:2 |
2024-05-29/17:30 |
KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO |
- |
KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC |
2:5 |
2024-06-02/13:30 |
UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC |
- |
KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-23/17:00 |
KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC |
- |
KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO |
1:7 |
2024-05-23/17:00 |
KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC |
- |
APN GP II CZELADŹ |
2:1 |
2024-05-23/17:05 |
KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
- |
UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC |
3:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-16/17:00 |
KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC |
- |
KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
1:3 |
2024-05-16/17:30 |
KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO |
- |
APN GP II CZELADŹ |
1:6 |
2024-05-18/13:30 |
UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC |
- |
KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC |
0:3 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-05-09/17:00 |
KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC |
- |
KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC |
1:2 |
2024-05-09/19:00 |
KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
- |
KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO |
7:1 |
2024-06-09/10:00 |
UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC |
- |
APN GP II CZELADŹ |
2:5 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-25/16:45 |
KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC |
- |
KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
1:4 |
2024-04-25/17:00 |
APN GP II CZELADŹ |
- |
KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC |
3:0 |
2024-04-25/17:30 |
KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO |
- |
UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC |
2:7 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-18/16:45 |
KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC |
- |
KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO |
6:0 |
2024-04-18/17:00 |
KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
- |
APN GP II CZELADŹ |
1:4 |
2024-04-18/17:00 |
KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC |
- |
UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC |
3:6 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-11/17:00 |
KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO |
- |
KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC |
1:2 |
2024-04-11/17:00 |
UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC |
- |
KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
1:0 |
2024-04-11/17:00 |
APN GP II CZELADŹ |
- |
KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC |
4:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-04/16:45 |
KS ZEW SOSNOWIEC |
- |
UKS PROGRES SOSNOWIEC |
2:3 |
2024-04-04/17:00 |
KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA |
- |
KS JAVAFIT SOSNOWIEC |
7:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-04/17:00 |
APN GP II CZELADŹ |
- |
KS GÓRNIK JAWORZNO |
-:- |