Żywiec: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS BESKID GILOWICE 8 19 6 1 1 59:23
2 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 7 18 6 0 1 53:18
3 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 8 16 5 1 2 61:20
4 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 6 15 5 0 1 69:10
5 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 7 13 4 1 2 50:19
6 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 8 7 2 1 5 24:48
7 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 8 6 2 0 6 29:63
8 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 7 3 1 0 6 25:61
9 LKS JELEŚNIANKA 7 0 0 0 7 6:114
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-28/10:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 10:2
2023-10-30/16:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC -:-
2023-10-30/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 3:6
2023-11-25/09:30 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-28/10:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 10:2
2023-10-30/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 3:6
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-23/16:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 3:6
2023-10-23/16:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 3:6
2023-10-23/17:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 5:1
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-16/16:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 2:2
2023-10-16/16:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 3:0
2023-10-16/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 0:12
2023-10-16/16:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 0:17
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-09/16:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 1:10
2023-10-09/16:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 6:0
2023-10-13/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 5:5
2023-10-13/17:30 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 1:6
Kolejka nr 5
2023-10-02/16:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 19:2
2023-10-02/16:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 10:4
2023-10-02/16:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 5:8
2023-10-02/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 10:3
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-25/16:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 2:20
2023-09-25/16:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 3:2
2023-09-25/16:00 KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 2:11
2023-09-25/17:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 2:9
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-18/16:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 11:2
2023-09-18/16:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - LKS BESKID GILOWICE 5:0
2023-09-18/17:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 17:0
2023-09-18/17:00 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-11/17:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA 0:5
2023-09-11/17:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 0:26
2023-09-28/16:30 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC 5:3
2023-11-06/17:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 1:16
Kolejka nr 1
2023-09-04/16:00 TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC - LKS JELEŚNIANKA 19:0
2023-09-04/17:00 LKS BESKID GILOWICE - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC 11:1
2023-09-04/17:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 10:0
2023-09-04/17:00 LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA - UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY 4:9
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-23/16:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - LKS METAL W.G.-SKAŁKA ŻABNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-30/16:00 LKS JELEŚNIANKA - KS GÓRAL 1956 ŻYWIEC -:-
2023-11-25/09:30 UKS ZBÓJNIK UJSOŁY - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-