Rybnik: D1 Młodzik "PLM 2011 D RYBNIK" Grupa 4
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
UKS AP ŻORY II |
8 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
43:10 |
2 |
KS LESZCZYNY |
8 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
29:24 |
3 |
LKS RUCH STANOWICE |
8 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
17:16 |
4 |
LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO |
8 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
13:28 |
5 |
UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY |
8 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
14:38 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-11-04/11:00 |
UKS AP ŻORY II |
- |
LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO |
5:2 |
2023-11-05/10:30 |
LKS RUCH STANOWICE |
- |
UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY |
2:1 |
2023-11-05/11:30 |
KS LESZCZYNY |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-11-04/11:00 |
UKS AP ŻORY II |
- |
LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO |
5:2 |
2023-11-05/10:30 |
LKS RUCH STANOWICE |
- |
UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY |
2:1 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-10-28/10:00 |
UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY |
- |
KS LESZCZYNY |
3:1 |
2023-10-29/10:30 |
LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO |
- |
LKS RUCH STANOWICE |
2:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-21/10:00 |
UKS AP ŻORY II |
- |
LKS RUCH STANOWICE |
2:0 |
2023-10-22/13:00 |
KS LESZCZYNY |
- |
LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO |
4:2 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-10-15/12:00 |
LKS RUCH STANOWICE |
- |
KS LESZCZYNY |
1:2 |
2023-10-18/16:30 |
UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY |
- |
UKS AP ŻORY II |
3:6 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-10-08/10:00 |
UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY |
- |
LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO |
4:3 |
2023-10-13/17:00 |
UKS AP ŻORY II |
- |
KS LESZCZYNY |
9:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-10-01/10:00 |
LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO |
- |
UKS AP ŻORY II |
2:2 |
2023-10-01/10:00 |
UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY |
- |
LKS RUCH STANOWICE |
0:5 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-24/11:00 |
LKS RUCH STANOWICE |
- |
LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO |
6:0 |
2023-09-24/11:30 |
KS LESZCZYNY |
- |
UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY |
10:2 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-09-17/11:00 |
LKS RUCH STANOWICE |
- |
UKS AP ŻORY II |
0:6 |
2023-09-17/11:30 |
LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO |
- |
KS LESZCZYNY |
1:7 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-09-10/13:30 |
UKS AP ŻORY II |
- |
UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY |
10:1 |
2023-09-13/17:30 |
KS LESZCZYNY |
- |
LKS RUCH STANOWICE |
3:3 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-09-03/10:00 |
KS LESZCZYNY |
- |
UKS AP ŻORY II |
0:3 |
2023-09-03/11:30 |
LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO |
- |
UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY |
1:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-09-03/11:30 |
LKS RUCH STANOWICE |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-09-10/11:30 |
PAUZJE |
- |
LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-09-17/11:30 |
UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-24/11:30 |
UKS AP ŻORY II |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-10-01/11:30 |
PAUZJE |
- |
KS LESZCZYNY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-10-08/11:30 |
PAUZJE |
- |
LKS RUCH STANOWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-10-15/11:30 |
LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-22/11:30 |
PAUZJE |
- |
UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-10-29/11:30 |
PAUZJE |
- |
UKS AP ŻORY II |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-11-05/11:30 |
KS LESZCZYNY |
- |
PAUZJE |
-:- |