Zabrze: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
14 |
42 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
87:20 |
2 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
14 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
61:31 |
3 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
14 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
54:40 |
4 |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
14 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
31:37 |
5 |
KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE |
14 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
56:53 |
6 |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
14 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
34:44 |
7 |
UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE |
14 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
52:64 |
8 |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
14 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
19:105 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2024-06-17/17:00 |
UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE |
- |
KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE |
4:8 |
2024-06-17/17:30 |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
- |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
1:0 |
2024-06-18/17:00 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
14:0 |
2024-06-18/17:30 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
1:2 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2024-06-17/17:00 |
UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE |
- |
KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE |
4:8 |
2024-06-17/17:30 |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
- |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
1:0 |
2024-06-18/17:00 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
14:0 |
2024-06-18/17:30 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
1:2 |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2024-06-10/17:30 |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
- |
UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE |
1:3 |
2024-06-10/18:00 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
5:4 |
2024-06-11/17:00 |
KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
2:7 |
2024-06-11/18:00 |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
- |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
2:1 |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2024-06-03/17:00 |
UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE |
- |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
1:6 |
2024-06-04/17:00 |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
- |
KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE |
1:6 |
2024-06-13/19:00 |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
0:4 |
2024-06-20/17:00 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
6:0 |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2024-05-29/18:30 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE |
9:6 |
2024-05-31/18:00 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
2:6 |
2024-05-31/18:30 |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
- |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
4:0 |
2024-06-07/17:00 |
KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE |
- |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
3:1 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-05-27/17:00 |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
- |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
1:4 |
2024-05-27/18:00 |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
- |
UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE |
6:3 |
2024-05-28/17:00 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
3:1 |
2024-06-13/18:00 |
KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE |
- |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
1:2 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-05-20/17:00 |
UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
4:6 |
2024-05-20/18:00 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
- |
KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE |
2:4 |
2024-05-21/17:00 |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
- |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
5:4 |
2024-05-21/17:30 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
16:1 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-13/17:00 |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
- |
UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE |
0:5 |
2024-05-14/17:00 |
KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
1:5 |
2024-05-15/17:00 |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
- |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
3:0 |
2024-05-16/18:30 |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
1:4 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-07/17:00 |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
1:1 |
2024-05-07/17:00 |
KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE |
- |
UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE |
4:3 |
2024-05-07/17:00 |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
0:4 |
2024-05-08/18:00 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
- |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
3:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-04-30/17:30 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
4:1 |
2024-04-30/18:30 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE |
8:3 |
2024-05-09/17:30 |
UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE |
- |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
1:2 |
2024-05-09/18:30 |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
- |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
9:4 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-04-26/17:00 |
KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE |
- |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
12:1 |
2024-04-26/17:30 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
1:0 |
2024-04-26/18:00 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
- |
UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE |
6:4 |
2024-04-27/11:45 |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
0:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-22/17:00 |
UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
5:3 |
2024-04-22/17:30 |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
- |
KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE |
4:3 |
2024-04-22/17:30 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
6:3 |
2024-04-23/17:00 |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
- |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
6:3 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-15/17:00 |
UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE |
- |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
3:3 |
2024-04-16/17:30 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
1:3 |
2024-04-16/17:30 |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
- |
KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE |
7:4 |
2024-04-17/17:30 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
- |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
14:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-08/17:00 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE |
8:3 |
2024-04-10/17:00 |
KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE |
- |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
3:3 |
2024-04-10/17:00 |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
- |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
1:6 |
2024-04-11/17:30 |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
- |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
2:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-02/17:30 |
ŁTS ŁABĘDY |
- |
KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE |
5:2 |
2024-04-02/18:30 |
UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE |
- |
LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC |
7:2 |
2024-04-03/17:30 |
FUNDACJA GÓRNIKA ZABRZE |
- |
GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE |
5:1 |
2024-04-04/18:00 |
KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE |
- |
GKS PIAST GLIWICE |
9:0 |