Żywiec: III liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
TS UNITED ŻYWIEC |
10 |
30 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
161:3 |
2 |
UKS LISEK MILÓWKA |
10 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
48:42 |
3 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
10 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
55:83 |
4 |
LKS BESKID GILOWICE |
10 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
31:75 |
5 |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
10 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
34:73 |
6 |
TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC |
10 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
25:78 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-17/15:00 |
TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC |
- |
TS UNITED ŻYWIEC |
0:12 |
2024-06-17/17:30 |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
- |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
8:1 |
2024-06-17/18:00 |
LKS BESKID GILOWICE |
- |
UKS LISEK MILÓWKA |
1:3 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-17/15:00 |
TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC |
- |
TS UNITED ŻYWIEC |
0:12 |
2024-06-17/17:30 |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
- |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
8:1 |
2024-06-17/18:00 |
LKS BESKID GILOWICE |
- |
UKS LISEK MILÓWKA |
1:3 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-06-10/17:00 |
TS UNITED ŻYWIEC |
- |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
24:0 |
2024-06-10/17:00 |
UKS LISEK MILÓWKA |
- |
TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC |
10:2 |
2024-06-19/17:00 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
- |
LKS BESKID GILOWICE |
11:6 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-06-03/17:00 |
LKS BESKID GILOWICE |
- |
TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC |
8:3 |
2024-06-03/17:00 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
- |
TS UNITED ŻYWIEC |
2:22 |
2024-06-03/17:30 |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
- |
UKS LISEK MILÓWKA |
5:8 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-27/17:00 |
TS UNITED ŻYWIEC |
- |
LKS BESKID GILOWICE |
23:0 |
2024-05-27/17:00 |
UKS LISEK MILÓWKA |
- |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
7:7 |
2024-05-27/17:00 |
TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC |
- |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
3:6 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-20/17:00 |
LKS BESKID GILOWICE |
- |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
6:3 |
2024-05-20/17:00 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
- |
TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC |
12:3 |
2024-05-20/17:00 |
TS UNITED ŻYWIEC |
- |
UKS LISEK MILÓWKA |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-05-13/17:00 |
UKS LISEK MILÓWKA |
- |
LKS BESKID GILOWICE |
5:1 |
2024-05-13/17:00 |
TS UNITED ŻYWIEC |
- |
TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC |
11:0 |
2024-05-13/17:00 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
- |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
5:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-05-06/17:00 |
LKS BESKID GILOWICE |
- |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
2:4 |
2024-05-06/17:00 |
TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC |
- |
UKS LISEK MILÓWKA |
4:3 |
2024-05-06/17:30 |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
- |
TS UNITED ŻYWIEC |
0:13 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-29/16:00 |
UKS LISEK MILÓWKA |
- |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
5:4 |
2024-04-29/17:00 |
TS UNITED ŻYWIEC |
- |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
22:0 |
2024-04-30/16:00 |
TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC |
- |
LKS BESKID GILOWICE |
3:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-22/17:30 |
LKS BESKID GILOWICE |
- |
TS UNITED ŻYWIEC |
0:18 |
2024-04-22/17:30 |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
- |
TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC |
5:1 |
2024-05-15/17:00 |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
- |
UKS LISEK MILÓWKA |
2:6 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-15/16:00 |
TS KOSZARAWA ŻYWIEC |
- |
UKS ORLIK RAJCZA |
6:11 |
2024-04-15/16:00 |
UKS LISEK MILÓWKA |
- |
TS UNITED ŻYWIEC |
1:13 |
2024-04-15/17:30 |
LKS SKRZYCZNE LIPOWA |
- |
LKS BESKID GILOWICE |
2:7 |