III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "WLM 2009 Rybnik" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 10 27 9 0 1 44:8
2 LKS RUCH STANOWICE 10 16 5 1 4 16:20
3 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 10 15 5 0 5 22:14
4 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 10 13 4 1 5 14:17
5 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II 10 9 2 3 5 7:27
6 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 10 6 1 3 6 10:27
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-06/09:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 6:0
2021-11-06/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:1
2021-11-07/12:30 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-06/09:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 6:0
2021-11-06/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:1
2021-11-07/12:30 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-31/11:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:4
2021-10-31/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 1:3
2021-10-31/11:30 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II 6:0
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-23/09:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:3
2021-10-24/11:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:1
2021-10-24/14:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 2:0
2021-10-18/17:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II 5:0
2021-10-20/16:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 2:0
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-07/16:30 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II 3:0
2021-10-10/12:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 2:1
2021-10-10/13:00 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:7
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-02/09:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:3
2021-10-03/13:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II 2:2
2021-10-03/16:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 4:2
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-25/15:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 3:1
2021-09-26/09:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 2:0
2021-09-26/13:30 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:0
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-18/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 3:1
2021-09-19/11:30 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0:3
2021-09-19/17:00 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II 2:1
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-11/10:30 TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - LKS RUCH STANOWICE 1:2
2021-09-11/13:00 RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:0
2021-09-12/13:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:8
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-04/15:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 8:1
2021-09-05/11:30 LKS RUCH STANOWICE - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:0
2021-09-28/16:30 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA II - RKP SP ROW w RYBNIKU II 1:0