Rybnik: D1 Młodzik "PLM 2011 E RYBNIK wiosna" Grupa 5

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MTS RYBNIK 8 21 7 0 1 60:7
2 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 8 21 7 0 1 42:15
3 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 8 13 4 1 3 23:29
4 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY 8 8 2 2 4 16:29
5 UKS RAP RYBNIK II 8 6 2 0 6 18:45
6 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 8 1 0 1 7 9:43
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-24/18:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - MTS RYBNIK 2:6
2024-05-25/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 4:5
2024-05-26/10:00 UKS RAP RYBNIK II - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 8:3
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-24/18:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - MTS RYBNIK 2:6
2024-05-25/10:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 4:5
2024-05-26/10:00 UKS RAP RYBNIK II - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 8:3
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-16/18:15 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - UKS RAP RYBNIK II 5:1
2024-05-17/19:00 MTS RYBNIK - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY 4:0
2024-05-19/11:30 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 1:7
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-09/17:30 UKS RAP RYBNIK II - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 4:7
2024-05-11/11:00 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 2:0
2024-05-12/14:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - MTS RYBNIK 1:4
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-05/12:00 MTS RYBNIK - UKS RAP RYBNIK II 17:0
2024-05-07/17:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 5:1
2024-05-08/17:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-26/18:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 6:2
2024-04-28/11:00 UKS RAP RYBNIK II - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY 2:4
2024-04-28/11:30 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - MTS RYBNIK 1:10
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-21/12:30 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY 3:3
2024-04-21/14:00 MTS RYBNIK - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE 1:3
2024-04-25/17:00 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - UKS RAP RYBNIK II 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-13/11:30 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO 7:0
2024-04-13/12:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - MTS RYBNIK 0:9
2024-04-16/18:00 UKS RAP RYBNIK II - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 1:2
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-05/17:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - UKS RAP RYBNIK II 6:0
2024-04-07/11:30 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY 2:2
2024-04-07/13:30 MTS RYBNIK - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 9:0
Kolejka nr 9
2024-06-01/12:00 MTS RYBNIK - LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO -:-
2024-06-01/12:30 UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY - UKS RAP RYBNIK II -:-
2024-06-02/10:00 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-07/18:00 KS SYGNAŁY GOTARTOWICE - UKS AP CHAMPIONS ŻORY -:-
2024-06-09/10:00 UKS RAP RYBNIK II - MTS RYBNIK -:-
2024-06-09/11:30 LKS DĄB DĘBIEŃSKO - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II -:-