II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "wiosna" Grupa płd.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 10 20 6 2 2 33:9
2 APN SMS TYCHY 10 20 6 2 2 24:16
3 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 10 18 5 3 2 28:8
4 MKS ŻORY 10 16 5 1 4 30:22
5 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 10 14 4 2 4 26:15
6 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 10 10 2 4 4 17:25
7 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 10 7 2 1 7 10:40
8 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 10 6 1 3 6 10:43
Kolejka nr 10
2022-05-14/10:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:4
2022-05-14/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:1
2022-05-15/18:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - MKS ŻORY 3:1
2022-05-17/17:30 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - APN SMS TYCHY 2:2
Kolejka nr 10
2022-05-14/10:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 1:4
2022-05-14/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:1
2022-05-15/18:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - MKS ŻORY 3:1
2022-05-17/17:30 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - APN SMS TYCHY 2:2
Kolejka nr 9
2022-05-07/09:00 APN SMS TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 1:0
2022-05-07/09:00 MKS ŻORY - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 8:1
2022-05-07/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 2:2
2022-05-11/17:30 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 3:3
Kolejka nr 8
2022-04-30/10:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 2:1
2022-04-30/10:30 APN SMS TYCHY - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:1
2022-04-30/17:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 6:0
2022-05-10/17:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - MKS ŻORY 7:0
Kolejka nr 7
2022-04-22/17:30 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - MKS ŻORY 0:3
2022-04-23/10:30 APN SMS TYCHY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 3:2
2022-04-24/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 1:2
2022-04-24/15:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:0
Kolejka nr 6
2022-04-19/17:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:2
2022-04-20/17:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 3:0
2022-04-20/18:00 MKS ŻORY - APN SMS TYCHY 4:0
2022-04-21/18:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:0
Kolejka nr 5
2022-04-09/10:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:6
2022-04-09/10:30 APN SMS TYCHY - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 4:0
2022-04-09/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 1:1
2022-04-09/15:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS ŻORY 5:1
Kolejka nr 4
2022-04-02/09:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:8
2022-04-02/14:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 11:0
2022-04-14/11:00 MKS ŻORY - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 5:1
2022-04-26/18:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - APN SMS TYCHY 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2022-03-26/10:00 MKS ŻORY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 1:1
2022-03-26/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:1
2022-04-06/17:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:0
2022-04-06/17:30 APN SMS TYCHY - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 7:0
Kolejka nr 2
2022-03-18/17:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - MKS ŻORY 0:5
2022-03-19/10:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - APN SMS TYCHY 6:1
2022-03-19/10:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 0:5
2022-03-19/13:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA 6:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-03-12/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - APN SMS TYCHY 0:3
2022-03-12/10:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 3:2
2022-03-22/18:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 2:2
2022-03-23/17:00 MKS ŻORY - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 2:4
Kolejka nr 11
2022-05-21/09:00 APN SMS TYCHY - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2022-05-21/09:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - MKS ŻORY -:-
2022-05-21/10:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2022-05-21/17:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-05-24/17:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2022-05-28/10:00 MKS ŻORY - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2022-05-28/10:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
2022-05-28/14:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-06-04/10:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2022-06-04/10:30 APN SMS TYCHY - MKS ŻORY -:-
2022-06-04/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA -:-
2022-06-05/12:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-06-11/11:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2022-06-11/11:00 MKS ISKRA PSZCZYNA - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
2022-06-12/10:00 MKS ŻORY - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2022-06-12/17:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-