Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 10 | 27 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 94:18 |
2 | GLKS LOT II KONOPISKA | 10 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 70:35 |
3 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 53:35 |
4 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 39:37 |
5 | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 23:60 |
6 | LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15:109 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/10:00 | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | - | GLKS LOT II KONOPISKA | 1:4 |
2023-11-04/10:00 | LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA | - | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:12 |
2023-11-05/10:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | 4:7 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/10:00 | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | - | GLKS LOT II KONOPISKA | 1:4 |
2023-11-04/10:00 | LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA | - | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:12 |
2023-11-05/10:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | 4:7 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/09:30 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA | 11:1 |
2023-10-28/10:00 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | 4:3 |
2023-10-29/10:00 | GLKS LOT II KONOPISKA | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 2:4 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/10:00 | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:11 |
2023-10-21/10:00 | LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA | - | GLKS LOT II KONOPISKA | 2:11 |
2023-10-22/10:00 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | 1:7 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-11/17:00 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | 9:2 |
2023-10-15/09:30 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA | 18:0 |
2023-10-15/10:00 | GLKS LOT II KONOPISKA | - | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 11:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-06/17:00 | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | - | LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA | 6:3 |
2023-10-07/11:00 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | GLKS LOT II KONOPISKA | 2:7 |
2023-10-08/10:00 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:5 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-27/18:30 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:6 |
2023-09-30/10:00 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA | 7:3 |
2023-10-02/17:00 | GLKS LOT II KONOPISKA | - | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | 7:6 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/08:30 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GLKS LOT II KONOPISKA | 8:6 |
2023-09-23/10:00 | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | - | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 3:0 |
2023-09-23/10:00 | LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | 2:6 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-13/17:00 | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | - | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 0:7 |
2023-09-17/10:00 | GLKS LOT II KONOPISKA | - | LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA | 17:3 |
2023-09-17/11:00 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | 14:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-07/18:00 | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | 0:8 |
2023-09-09/10:00 | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | GLKS LOT II KONOPISKA | 5:0 |
2023-09-09/10:00 | LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA | - | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | 1:19 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/10:30 | KS STRADOM CZĘSTOCHOWA | - | UKS OLIMPIJCZYK CZĘSTOCHOWA | 5:0 |
2023-09-03/10:00 | GLKS LOT II KONOPISKA | - | UKS ORLIK BLACHOWNIA | 5:2 |
2023-09-03/11:00 | LKS KAMIENICA POLSKA | - | KS OLIMPIA HUTA STARA | 0:2 |