Rybnik: D1 Młodzik "PLM 2009 B Rybnik" Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 10 23 7 2 1 56:17
2 KS KLESZCZÓW 10 23 7 2 1 40:16
3 LKS BARANOWICE 10 21 6 3 1 45:17
4 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 10 16 5 1 4 29:32
5 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 10 14 4 2 4 45:34
6 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 10 12 4 0 6 18:49
7 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 10 3 1 0 9 21:61
8 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 10 3 1 0 9 9:37
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-07/09:30 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 0:10
2021-11-07/11:30 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS BARANOWICE 2:8
2021-11-07/11:30 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - KS KLESZCZÓW 1:4
2021-11-07/11:30 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 8:1
Kolejka nr 10
2021-11-07/09:30 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 0:10
2021-11-07/11:30 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS BARANOWICE 2:8
2021-11-07/11:30 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - KS KLESZCZÓW 1:4
2021-11-07/11:30 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 8:1
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-29/18:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 3:1
2021-10-30/09:30 LKS BARANOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 5:2
2021-10-30/11:30 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 0:3
2021-10-31/11:30 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 4:0
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-21/19:30 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 0:5
2021-10-23/11:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS KLESZCZÓW 1:3
2021-10-24/11:30 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 2:8
2021-10-24/13:00 LKS BARANOWICE - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 7:0
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-14/19:30 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 2:3
2021-10-16/11:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS BARANOWICE 1:7
2021-10-17/11:30 KS KLESZCZÓW - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 5:2
2021-10-17/11:30 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 3:3
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-10/09:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 3:1
2021-10-10/09:30 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 6:2
2021-10-10/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS KLESZCZÓW 1:1
2021-10-10/11:30 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 7:2
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-02/09:30 KS KLESZCZÓW - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 1:1
2021-10-02/11:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 0:2
2021-10-03/09:30 LKS BARANOWICE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 7:0
2021-10-03/11:30 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 8:2
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-26/09:30 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 4:1
2021-09-26/11:30 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 2:14
2021-09-26/11:30 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KS KLESZCZÓW 0:8
2021-09-26/17:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - LKS BARANOWICE 6:1
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-18/10:00 LKS BARANOWICE - KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM 3:3
2021-09-19/09:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 4:1
2021-09-19/11:00 LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC - LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE 0:5
2021-09-19/11:30 KS KLESZCZÓW - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 7:3
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-09/18:30 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II - LKS BARANOWICE 1:5
2021-09-12/11:30 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - KS KLESZCZÓW 4:7
2021-09-12/11:30 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA 5:4
2021-09-16/18:30 KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-09-05/09:00 UKS ORZEŁ MOSZCZENICA - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ II 14:2
2021-09-05/11:30 KS POLONIA NIEWIADOM - KLUB PIŁKARSKI KAMIEŃ 1:2
2021-09-05/11:30 LKS ZRYW JASTRZĘBIE - BZIE - LKS BARANOWICE 1:1
2021-09-05/11:30 KS KLESZCZÓW - LKS PŁOMIEŃ OCHOJEC 0:3