Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II | 10 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 32:10 |
2 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | 10 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:14 |
3 | UKS AP ŻORY | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18:14 |
4 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 18:16 |
5 | MKS ŻORY | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:32 |
6 | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11:33 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/17:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II | - | MKS ŻORY | 5:0 |
2023-11-05/11:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | UKS AP ŻORY | 2:1 |
2023-11-05/15:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-11-04/17:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II | - | MKS ŻORY | 5:0 |
2023-11-05/11:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | UKS AP ŻORY | 2:1 |
2023-11-05/15:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-28/12:00 | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II | 1:2 |
2023-10-28/12:00 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | 1:1 |
2023-10-29/09:00 | MKS ŻORY | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-21/09:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | MKS ŻORY | 7:1 |
2023-10-21/12:00 | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | - | UKS AP ŻORY | 0:2 |
2023-10-21/15:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 0:1 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/11:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | 2:3 |
2023-10-15/09:00 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II | 0:3 |
2023-10-15/09:00 | MKS ŻORY | - | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | 3:2 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-04/17:00 | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 1:5 |
2023-10-05/16:30 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | MKS ŻORY | 3:0 |
2023-10-07/17:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | 3:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/09:00 | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | 3:1 |
2023-09-30/13:30 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 1:0 |
2023-10-01/09:00 | MKS ŻORY | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II | 3:3 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/15:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II | - | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | 9:1 |
2023-09-24/10:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | UKS AP ŻORY | 2:1 |
2023-09-24/11:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | MKS ŻORY | 4:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/11:30 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II | 0:2 |
2023-09-16/12:00 | UKS AP ŻORY | - | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | 3:2 |
2023-09-17/09:00 | MKS ŻORY | - | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | 1:1 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/09:00 | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | - | MKS ŻORY | 0:3 |
2023-09-09/13:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | 4:0 |
2023-09-09/15:00 | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II | - | UKS AP ŻORY | 3:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-02/09:00 | MKS ŻORY | - | UKS AP ŻORY | 1:5 |
2023-09-03/13:00 | RKP SP ROW RYBNIK III | - | KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. II | 3:2 |
2023-09-05/18:00 | KS PŁOMIEŃ POŁOMIA | - | GKS DĄB GASZOWICE | 2:1 |