III liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik "Bytom-Zabrze" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 SSR APN KNURÓW 4 12 4 0 0 19:1
2 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 5 12 4 0 1 17:11
3 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 4 6 2 0 2 8:7
4 BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 4 4 1 1 2 9:10
5 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 5 4 1 1 3 8:13
6 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 5 4 1 1 3 4:16
7 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3 2 0 2 1 4:6
8 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 2 1 0 1 1 2:7
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-18/10:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 4:2
2021-09-18/13:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:1
2021-09-22/18:30 SSR APN KNURÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:1
2021-10-13/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-18/10:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 4:2
2021-09-18/13:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:1
2021-09-22/18:30 SSR APN KNURÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-10/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:1
2021-09-10/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:6
2021-09-10/17:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:1
2021-09-12/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SSR APN KNURÓW 0:6
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-03/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1:3
2021-09-03/17:45 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:1
2021-09-06/16:45 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 5:2
2021-09-15/18:15 SSR APN KNURÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 4:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-31/17:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:2
2021-08-31/18:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-27/17:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:0
2021-08-28/09:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:2
2021-08-28/13:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - SSR APN KNURÓW 0:6
Kolejka nr 1
2021-10-06/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-29/17:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2021-10-27/18:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-10-13/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-24/17:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2021-09-24/18:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2021-09-25/13:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2021-09-26/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-01/16:30 SSR APN KNURÓW - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2021-10-01/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-10-02/12:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-10-02/13:45 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-08/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-10-08/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2021-10-08/16:30 SSR APN KNURÓW - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2021-10-09/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-15/16:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-10-16/13:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2021-10-16/13:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-10-16/14:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-22/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2021-10-22/16:30 BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2021-10-22/16:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2021-10-23/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-29/16:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-10-30/12:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-10-30/13:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2021-10-31/14:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2021-11-06/10:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2021-11-07/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2021-11-07/09:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2021-11-07/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-13/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2021-11-13/12:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2021-11-14/09:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-11-14/09:00 SSR APN KNURÓW - BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-20/10:00 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - SSR APN KNURÓW -:-
2021-11-21/14:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2021-11-21/14:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2021-11-21/14:00 BS POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-