Rybnik: D1 Młodzik "PLM 2011 C RYBNIK wiosna" Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KS LESZCZYNY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 UKS AP ŻORY II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 UKS RAP RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2024-04-07/11:30 UKS AP ŻORY II - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2024-04-07/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II - KS LESZCZYNY -:-
2024-04-07/11:30 UKS RAP RYBNIK - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2024-04-14/11:30 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II -:-
2024-04-14/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - UKS RAP RYBNIK -:-
2024-04-14/11:30 UKS AP ŻORY II - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2024-04-21/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2024-04-21/11:30 UKS RAP RYBNIK - UKS AP ŻORY II -:-
2024-04-21/11:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II - KS LESZCZYNY -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2024-04-28/11:30 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - KS LESZCZYNY -:-
2024-04-28/11:30 UKS AP ŻORY II - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II -:-
2024-04-28/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II - UKS RAP RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2024-05-05/11:30 UKS RAP RYBNIK - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2024-05-05/11:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II -:-
2024-05-05/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - UKS AP ŻORY II -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2024-05-12/11:30 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - UKS AP ŻORY II -:-
2024-05-12/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II -:-
2024-05-12/11:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II - UKS RAP RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2024-05-19/11:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2024-05-19/11:30 UKS RAP RYBNIK - KS LESZCZYNY -:-
2024-05-19/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II - UKS AP ŻORY II -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2024-05-26/11:30 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II -:-
2024-05-26/11:30 UKS AP ŻORY II - UKS RAP RYBNIK -:-
2024-05-26/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2024-06-02/11:30 KS LESZCZYNY - KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE -:-
2024-06-02/11:30 AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II - UKS AP ŻORY II -:-
2024-06-02/11:30 UKS RAP RYBNIK - UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2024-06-09/11:30 KRS TKKF ZUCH ORZEPOWICE - UKS RAP RYBNIK -:-
2024-06-09/11:30 UKS SP WINNERS GOŁKOWICE II - AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA RYMER RYBNIK II -:-
2024-06-09/11:30 UKS AP ŻORY II - KS LESZCZYNY -:-