Katowice: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
UKS RUCH CHORZÓW |
14 |
31 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
58:27 |
2 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
14 |
31 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
33:18 |
3 |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
14 |
30 |
10 |
0 |
4 |
70:19 |
4 |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
14 |
29 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
36:23 |
5 |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
14 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
8 |
34:46 |
6 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
14 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
29:46 |
7 |
APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE |
14 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
21:58 |
8 |
KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX |
14 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
14:58 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2023-11-15/17:00 |
APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
1:7 |
2023-11-18/13:30 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
- |
KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX |
4:0 |
2023-11-18/14:30 |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
- |
UKS RUCH CHORZÓW |
4:2 |
2023-11-19/11:00 |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
- |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
9:1 |
Kolejka nr 14 |
2023-11-15/17:00 |
APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
1:7 |
2023-11-18/13:30 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
- |
KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX |
4:0 |
2023-11-18/14:30 |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
- |
UKS RUCH CHORZÓW |
4:2 |
2023-11-19/11:00 |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
- |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
9:1 |
Kolejka nr 13 |
2023-11-11/09:00 |
UKS RUCH CHORZÓW |
- |
APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE |
5:0 |
2023-11-12/09:00 |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
1:4 |
2023-11-12/09:00 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
2:3 |
2023-11-12/09:30 |
KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX |
- |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
0:10 |
Kolejka nr 12 |
2023-11-04/09:00 |
UKS RUCH CHORZÓW |
- |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
9:0 |
2023-11-05/09:00 |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
4:1 |
2023-11-09/16:30 |
APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE |
- |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
0:3 |
2023-11-15/16:30 |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
- |
KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX |
4:1 |
Kolejka nr 11 |
2023-10-28/09:00 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
- |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
3:1 |
2023-10-29/09:00 |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE |
1:3 |
2023-10-29/09:30 |
KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX |
- |
UKS RUCH CHORZÓW |
0:4 |
2023-10-30/20:00 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2023-10-21/09:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
- |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
1:2 |
2023-10-22/09:00 |
APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE |
- |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
3:5 |
2023-10-22/09:00 |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX |
7:1 |
2023-10-22/13:00 |
UKS RUCH CHORZÓW |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
4:2 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-10-14/10:00 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
- |
UKS RUCH CHORZÓW |
1:1 |
2023-10-15/09:00 |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
2:1 |
2023-10-15/09:00 |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
1:2 |
2023-10-15/09:30 |
KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX |
- |
APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE |
5:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-07/13:00 |
APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
2:3 |
2023-10-08/09:00 |
UKS RUCH CHORZÓW |
- |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
4:1 |
2023-10-08/09:30 |
KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
1:2 |
2023-10-08/13:00 |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
1:2 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-09-30/14:45 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE |
3:1 |
2023-10-01/09:30 |
KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX |
- |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
1:2 |
2023-10-01/10:30 |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
0:2 |
2023-10-01/11:15 |
UKS RUCH CHORZÓW |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
4:1 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-09-23/10:00 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
4:2 |
2023-09-24/09:00 |
APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE |
- |
UKS RUCH CHORZÓW |
3:4 |
2023-09-24/11:00 |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
- |
KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX |
6:0 |
2023-10-18/16:30 |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
- |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
2:2 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-09-16/10:00 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
- |
APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE |
3:0 |
2023-09-17/09:00 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
0:9 |
2023-09-17/13:00 |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
- |
UKS RUCH CHORZÓW |
3:1 |
2023-09-17/14:30 |
KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
0:1 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-09/09:00 |
APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE |
- |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
5:4 |
2023-09-09/09:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
- |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
4:3 |
2023-09-09/11:15 |
UKS RUCH CHORZÓW |
- |
KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX |
8:1 |
2023-09-10/09:00 |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
- |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
0:2 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-09-02/09:00 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
- |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
2:3 |
2023-09-02/09:00 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
UKS RUCH CHORZÓW |
1:9 |
2023-09-03/09:00 |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
- |
APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE |
9:1 |
2023-09-03/14:30 |
KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX |
- |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
1:7 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-08-30/16:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
- |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
1:3 |
2023-08-30/18:30 |
UKS RUCH CHORZÓW |
- |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
2:0 |
2023-09-14/18:30 |
APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE |
- |
KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX |
2:0 |
2023-09-20/16:30 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
4:1 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-08-26/11:00 |
KS LECHIA 06 MYSŁOWICE |
- |
UKS RUCH CHORZÓW |
10:1 |
2023-09-05/16:00 |
MKS SIEMIANOWICZANKA |
- |
KATOWICKIE SKF RED BOX |
1:3 |
2023-09-06/18:00 |
LKS ORZEŁ MOKRE |
- |
APN SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE |
6:0 |
2023-09-07/16:30 |
PKS JÓZEFKA CHORZÓW |
- |
SMS RUDA ŚLĄSKA |
2:4 |