Bytom: IV liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 5 12 4 0 1 19:6
2 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 5 11 3 2 0 16:8
3 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5 7 2 1 2 16:13
4 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 5 6 1 3 1 12:16
5 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 5 4 1 1 3 12:23
6 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5 1 0 1 4 5:14
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-13/16:45 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:3
2022-05-13/18:30 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:3
2022-05-17/17:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 4:2
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-13/16:45 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1:3
2022-05-13/18:30 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 3:3
2022-05-17/17:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 4:2
Kolejka nr 5
2022-05-06/17:00 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 0:2
2022-05-07/09:00 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 2:6
2022-05-07/13:30 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 4:7
Kolejka nr 4
2022-04-29/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 4:2
2022-04-30/12:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:1
2022-04-30/13:30 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:1
Kolejka nr 3
2022-04-22/17:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 8:0
2022-04-23/13:15 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM 1:4
2022-04-24/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA 9:2
Kolejka nr 2
2022-04-08/17:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 0:0
2022-04-09/12:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:2
2022-04-10/13:30 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 0:3
Kolejka nr 1
2022-06-17/17:30 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2022-06-17/17:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
2022-06-17/17:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-05-20/16:45 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2022-05-20/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2022-05-22/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - GKS ROZBARK BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-05-27/17:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2022-05-28/12:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2022-05-29/13:30 DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-06-03/16:45 J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2022-06-03/17:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-
2022-06-05/11:30 UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-06-10/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - J ACADEMY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2022-06-10/17:30 GKS ROZBARK BYTOM - DKS CZARNI II KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2022-06-11/12:00 TS GWAREK TARNOWSKIE GÓRY - UKS TRÓJKA TARNOWSKIE GÓRY -:-